- Industry
- Apparel Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €36,077,233
- Profit/loss
- €10,175,443
- Employees
- 37
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Apparel Manufacturing Companies in Norway (2026)
A ranked list of active apparel manufacturing companies in Norway, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEVOLD OF NORWAY AS Sign up for full profile | Apparel Manufacturing | €36,077,233 | €10,175,443 | 37 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | ACLIMA AS Sign up for full profile | Apparel Manufacturing | €34,314,115 | €2,432,813 | 40 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | DALE OF NORWAY AS Sign up for full profile | Apparel Manufacturing | €19,893,666 | €651,146 | 113 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | VINJE ULLVAREFABRIKK AS Sign up for full profile | Apparel Manufacturing | €4,755,064 | €173,126 | 35 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | FIFTYTWO AS Sign up for full profile | Apparel Manufacturing | €4,431,559 | -€148,822 | 36 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | MINITECH AS Sign up for full profile | Apparel Manufacturing | €3,285,161 | €588,620 | 20 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | OLEANA AS Sign up for full profile | Apparel Manufacturing | €2,943,301 | €97,130 | 27 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | GUIDE GLOVES AS Sign up for full profile | Apparel Manufacturing | €2,815,582 | €153,853 | 6 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | KAOS NORGE AS Sign up for full profile | Apparel Manufacturing | €2,338,652 | -€772,127 | 10 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | HUFA LUEFABRIKK AS Sign up for full profile | Apparel Manufacturing | €2,110,730 | €624,857 | Not available | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | NORLENDER KNITWEAR AS Sign up for full profile | Apparel Manufacturing | €1,753,494 | €95,069 | 13 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | PT STUDIO AS Sign up for full profile | Apparel Manufacturing | €1,593,197 | €172,906 | 5 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | IBEN OG HOLT AS Sign up for full profile | Apparel Manufacturing | €1,512,181 | €148,484 | 8 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | HELLO AGENCY AS Sign up for full profile | Apparel Manufacturing | €854,682 | €53,920 | Not available | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | NORARM AS Sign up for full profile | Apparel Manufacturing | €825,995 | €27,935 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | HIPKNITSHOP AS Sign up for full profile | Apparel Manufacturing | €797,699 | -€30,221 | 10 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | SPINNERIGÅRDEN AS Sign up for full profile | Apparel Manufacturing | €637,795 | €28,761 | Not available | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | CAMISA AS Sign up for full profile | Apparel Manufacturing | €560,114 | -€20,641 | Not available | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | HELEN SYSTUE AS Sign up for full profile | Apparel Manufacturing | €296,939 | €114,661 | Not available | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | DALEBUTIKKEN AS Sign up for full profile | Apparel Manufacturing | €255,265 | €21,816 | Not available | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Apparel Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €34,314,115
- Profit/loss
- €2,432,813
- Employees
- 40
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Apparel Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €19,893,666
- Profit/loss
- €651,146
- Employees
- 113
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Apparel Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €4,755,064
- Profit/loss
- €173,126
- Employees
- 35
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Apparel Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €4,431,559
- Profit/loss
- -€148,822
- Employees
- 36
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Apparel Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €3,285,161
- Profit/loss
- €588,620
- Employees
- 20
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Apparel Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,943,301
- Profit/loss
- €97,130
- Employees
- 27
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Apparel Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,815,582
- Profit/loss
- €153,853
- Employees
- 6
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Apparel Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,338,652
- Profit/loss
- -€772,127
- Employees
- 10
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Apparel Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,110,730
- Profit/loss
- €624,857
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Apparel Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €1,753,494
- Profit/loss
- €95,069
- Employees
- 13
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Apparel Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €1,593,197
- Profit/loss
- €172,906
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Apparel Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €1,512,181
- Profit/loss
- €148,484
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Apparel Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €854,682
- Profit/loss
- €53,920
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Apparel Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €825,995
- Profit/loss
- €27,935
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Apparel Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €797,699
- Profit/loss
- -€30,221
- Employees
- 10
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Apparel Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €637,795
- Profit/loss
- €28,761
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Apparel Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €560,114
- Profit/loss
- -€20,641
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Apparel Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €296,939
- Profit/loss
- €114,661
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Apparel Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €255,265
- Profit/loss
- €21,816
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22