- Industry
- Building Repair and Renovation
- Latest revenue
- €21,368,521
- Profit/loss
- €1,014,459
- Employees
- 45
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Building Repair and Renovation Companies in Lithuania (2026)
A ranked list of active building repair and renovation companies in Lithuania, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UAB "HSC Baltic" Sign up for full profile | Building Repair and Renovation | €21,368,521 | €1,014,459 | 45 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | UAB "Fasadena" Sign up for full profile | Building Repair and Renovation | €9,786,704 | €919,992 | 55 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | HSG Service, UAB Sign up for full profile | Building Repair and Renovation | €9,209,677 | €303,610 | 94 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | UAB DOMASTA Sign up for full profile | Building Repair and Renovation | €8,752,994 | €396,182 | 62 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | UAB "Statybų vizija" Sign up for full profile | Building Repair and Renovation | €8,035,035 | €494,384 | 56 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | MB "Virmalda" Sign up for full profile | Building Repair and Renovation | €7,992,860 | €221,063 | 89 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Gelmesta" Sign up for full profile | Building Repair and Renovation | €7,764,381 | €170,116 | 128 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | MODERNAUS BŪSTO PROJEKTAI, UAB Sign up for full profile | Building Repair and Renovation | €7,724,427 | €597,310 | 95 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | UAB CONER Sign up for full profile | Building Repair and Renovation | €7,271,681 | €662,008 | 82 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Raseinių statyba" Sign up for full profile | Building Repair and Renovation | €7,102,138 | €105,493 | 65 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | UAB "STAMELA" Sign up for full profile | Building Repair and Renovation | €6,757,520 | €56,782 | 93 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | UAB "Alesta" Sign up for full profile | Building Repair and Renovation | €6,657,423 | €592,561 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | STATKORPAS AB Sign up for full profile | Building Repair and Renovation | €6,557,163 | -€73,018 | 26 | 2023 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Auksetas" Sign up for full profile | Building Repair and Renovation | €6,437,637 | €276,337 | 48 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Virdaleka" Sign up for full profile | Building Repair and Renovation | €6,361,113 | €420,325 | 70 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | UAB "EIRTA" Sign up for full profile | Building Repair and Renovation | €6,285,950 | €488,694 | 28 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | UAB "Aestas" Sign up for full profile | Building Repair and Renovation | €5,924,835 | €5,793 | 69 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | UAB "Arinela" Sign up for full profile | Building Repair and Renovation | €5,846,496 | €801,146 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Dauniškis" ir KO Sign up for full profile | Building Repair and Renovation | €5,659,429 | €5,712 | 83 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | UAB "Armando grupė" Sign up for full profile | Building Repair and Renovation | €5,649,237 | €8,744 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Building Repair and Renovation
- Latest revenue
- €9,786,704
- Profit/loss
- €919,992
- Employees
- 55
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Building Repair and Renovation
- Latest revenue
- €9,209,677
- Profit/loss
- €303,610
- Employees
- 94
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Building Repair and Renovation
- Latest revenue
- €8,752,994
- Profit/loss
- €396,182
- Employees
- 62
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Building Repair and Renovation
- Latest revenue
- €8,035,035
- Profit/loss
- €494,384
- Employees
- 56
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Building Repair and Renovation
- Latest revenue
- €7,992,860
- Profit/loss
- €221,063
- Employees
- 89
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Building Repair and Renovation
- Latest revenue
- €7,764,381
- Profit/loss
- €170,116
- Employees
- 128
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Building Repair and Renovation
- Latest revenue
- €7,724,427
- Profit/loss
- €597,310
- Employees
- 95
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Building Repair and Renovation
- Latest revenue
- €7,271,681
- Profit/loss
- €662,008
- Employees
- 82
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Building Repair and Renovation
- Latest revenue
- €7,102,138
- Profit/loss
- €105,493
- Employees
- 65
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Building Repair and Renovation
- Latest revenue
- €6,757,520
- Profit/loss
- €56,782
- Employees
- 93
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Building Repair and Renovation
- Latest revenue
- €6,657,423
- Profit/loss
- €592,561
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Building Repair and Renovation
- Latest revenue
- €6,557,163
- Profit/loss
- -€73,018
- Employees
- 26
- Year
- 2023
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Building Repair and Renovation
- Latest revenue
- €6,437,637
- Profit/loss
- €276,337
- Employees
- 48
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Building Repair and Renovation
- Latest revenue
- €6,361,113
- Profit/loss
- €420,325
- Employees
- 70
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Building Repair and Renovation
- Latest revenue
- €6,285,950
- Profit/loss
- €488,694
- Employees
- 28
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Building Repair and Renovation
- Latest revenue
- €5,924,835
- Profit/loss
- €5,793
- Employees
- 69
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Building Repair and Renovation
- Latest revenue
- €5,846,496
- Profit/loss
- €801,146
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Building Repair and Renovation
- Latest revenue
- €5,659,429
- Profit/loss
- €5,712
- Employees
- 83
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Building Repair and Renovation
- Latest revenue
- €5,649,237
- Profit/loss
- €8,744
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22