- Industry
- Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €21,713,440
- Profit/loss
- €33,765
- Employees
- 120
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing Companies in Lithuania (2026)
A ranked list of active cement and gypsum product manufacturing companies in Lithuania, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bauroc, UAB Sign up for full profile | Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing | €21,713,440 | €33,765 | 120 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | UAB "Ventmann" Sign up for full profile | Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing | €1,566,409 | €603,461 | 58 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | UAB "D. VAREC" Sign up for full profile | Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing | €855,997 | €4,752 | 33 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "SELDRA" Sign up for full profile | Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing | €708,438 | €9,588 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | UAB Betoformos Sign up for full profile | Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing | €419,010 | €74,665 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Šilvala" Sign up for full profile | Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing | €388,147 | €3,972 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | Poliruotas UAB Sign up for full profile | Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing | €291,268 | €17,790 | 9 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | UAB Interjero harmonija Sign up for full profile | Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing | €276,198 | €48,165 | 5 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | UAB SAULIAUS PAMINKLAI Sign up for full profile | Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing | €224,132 | €25,038 | 3 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | Mažoji bendrija "Spalvotas betonas" Sign up for full profile | Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing | €162,766 | €50,742 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | UAB "Apdaila statybai" Sign up for full profile | Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing | €107,102 | -€14,433 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | UAB "TVOROS" Sign up for full profile | Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing | €49,178 | €361 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | MB "Betono vizija" Sign up for full profile | Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing | €45,979 | €9,398 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | MB Minimali Sign up for full profile | Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing | €37,309 | €8,026 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | UAB "DECCORUS" Sign up for full profile | Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing | €32,508 | -€16,690 | Not available | 2023 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | MB Akmens lyderis Sign up for full profile | Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing | €29,950 | €5,775 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | Silumo MB Sign up for full profile | Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing | €26,128 | €2,650 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | MB Betono idėjos Sign up for full profile | Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing | €24,279 | €2,733 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | MB Dekoakm Sign up for full profile | Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing | €13,270 | €2,986 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | Individuali įmonė Sign up for full profile | Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing | €13,143 | €179 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €1,566,409
- Profit/loss
- €603,461
- Employees
- 58
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €855,997
- Profit/loss
- €4,752
- Employees
- 33
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €708,438
- Profit/loss
- €9,588
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €419,010
- Profit/loss
- €74,665
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €388,147
- Profit/loss
- €3,972
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €291,268
- Profit/loss
- €17,790
- Employees
- 9
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €276,198
- Profit/loss
- €48,165
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €224,132
- Profit/loss
- €25,038
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €162,766
- Profit/loss
- €50,742
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €107,102
- Profit/loss
- -€14,433
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €49,178
- Profit/loss
- €361
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €45,979
- Profit/loss
- €9,398
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €37,309
- Profit/loss
- €8,026
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €32,508
- Profit/loss
- -€16,690
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2023
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €29,950
- Profit/loss
- €5,775
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €26,128
- Profit/loss
- €2,650
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €24,279
- Profit/loss
- €2,733
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €13,270
- Profit/loss
- €2,986
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Cement and Gypsum Product Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €13,143
- Profit/loss
- €179
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22