- Industry
- Combined Facilities Support Services
- Latest revenue
- €7,378,648
- Profit/loss
- €3,449,501
- Employees
- 47
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Combined Facilities Support Services Companies in Estonia (2026)
A ranked list of active combined facilities support services companies in Estonia, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kiili Varahalduse Sihtasutus Sign up for full profile | Combined Facilities Support Services | €7,378,648 | €3,449,501 | 47 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | AM Work Service OÜ Sign up for full profile | Combined Facilities Support Services | €2,403,615 | €126,863 | Not available | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | Forus Haldus OÜ Sign up for full profile | Combined Facilities Support Services | €2,301,155 | -€545,760 | 14 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | OÜ KV SERVICE Sign up for full profile | Combined Facilities Support Services | €2,000,099 | €32,076 | 5 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | OÜ Remondikompanii Sign up for full profile | Combined Facilities Support Services | €1,875,716 | -€8,274 | 23 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | Vivatex Holding OÜ Sign up for full profile | Combined Facilities Support Services | €1,781,806 | €20,266,572 | 22 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | Coor Service Management OÜ Sign up for full profile | Combined Facilities Support Services | €1,684,828 | €160,546 | 17 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | Dynamo OÜ Sign up for full profile | Combined Facilities Support Services | €1,572,633 | €30,345 | 9 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | Margel Grupp OÜ Sign up for full profile | Combined Facilities Support Services | €1,558,563 | €70,619 | 9 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | OÜ HK Puhastus Sign up for full profile | Combined Facilities Support Services | €1,201,149 | €141,078 | 33 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | TTA Lahendused OÜ Sign up for full profile | Combined Facilities Support Services | €1,011,201 | €102,134 | 12 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | Võru Kinnisvara OÜ Sign up for full profile | Combined Facilities Support Services | €788,169 | €42,723 | 20 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | Prima Hooldus OÜ Sign up for full profile | Combined Facilities Support Services | €753,728 | €7,136 | 1 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | OÜ Majavara Haldus Sign up for full profile | Combined Facilities Support Services | €703,368 | €17,828 | 7 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | PLM Hoolduse osaühing Sign up for full profile | Combined Facilities Support Services | €658,580 | €40,273 | 22 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | ART Hooldus OÜ Sign up for full profile | Combined Facilities Support Services | €651,538 | €38,982 | 4 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | Osaühing Hoonetetehnohooldus Sign up for full profile | Combined Facilities Support Services | €563,603 | €46,367 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | Luft-Tec OÜ Sign up for full profile | Combined Facilities Support Services | €549,784 | €87,780 | 5 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | Interior Expert OÜ Sign up for full profile | Combined Facilities Support Services | €543,422 | €54,072 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | OÜ WestServis Hooldus Sign up for full profile | Combined Facilities Support Services | €516,758 | -€4,518 | 6 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Combined Facilities Support Services
- Latest revenue
- €2,403,615
- Profit/loss
- €126,863
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Combined Facilities Support Services
- Latest revenue
- €2,301,155
- Profit/loss
- -€545,760
- Employees
- 14
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Combined Facilities Support Services
- Latest revenue
- €2,000,099
- Profit/loss
- €32,076
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Combined Facilities Support Services
- Latest revenue
- €1,875,716
- Profit/loss
- -€8,274
- Employees
- 23
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Combined Facilities Support Services
- Latest revenue
- €1,781,806
- Profit/loss
- €20,266,572
- Employees
- 22
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Combined Facilities Support Services
- Latest revenue
- €1,684,828
- Profit/loss
- €160,546
- Employees
- 17
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Combined Facilities Support Services
- Latest revenue
- €1,572,633
- Profit/loss
- €30,345
- Employees
- 9
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Combined Facilities Support Services
- Latest revenue
- €1,558,563
- Profit/loss
- €70,619
- Employees
- 9
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Combined Facilities Support Services
- Latest revenue
- €1,201,149
- Profit/loss
- €141,078
- Employees
- 33
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Combined Facilities Support Services
- Latest revenue
- €1,011,201
- Profit/loss
- €102,134
- Employees
- 12
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Combined Facilities Support Services
- Latest revenue
- €788,169
- Profit/loss
- €42,723
- Employees
- 20
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Combined Facilities Support Services
- Latest revenue
- €753,728
- Profit/loss
- €7,136
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Combined Facilities Support Services
- Latest revenue
- €703,368
- Profit/loss
- €17,828
- Employees
- 7
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Combined Facilities Support Services
- Latest revenue
- €658,580
- Profit/loss
- €40,273
- Employees
- 22
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Combined Facilities Support Services
- Latest revenue
- €651,538
- Profit/loss
- €38,982
- Employees
- 4
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Combined Facilities Support Services
- Latest revenue
- €563,603
- Profit/loss
- €46,367
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Combined Facilities Support Services
- Latest revenue
- €549,784
- Profit/loss
- €87,780
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Combined Facilities Support Services
- Latest revenue
- €543,422
- Profit/loss
- €54,072
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Combined Facilities Support Services
- Latest revenue
- €516,758
- Profit/loss
- -€4,518
- Employees
- 6
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22