- Industry
- Conference and Trade Show Management
- Latest revenue
- €12,714,211
- Profit/loss
- €317,792
- Employees
- 26
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Conference and Trade Show Management Companies in Estonia (2026)
A ranked list of active conference and trade show management companies in Estonia, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jolos OÜ Sign up for full profile | Conference and Trade Show Management | €12,714,211 | €317,792 | 26 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | Meaningful Experience OÜ Sign up for full profile | Conference and Trade Show Management | €3,249,848 | €52,231 | 7 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | Hype-Lab OÜ Sign up for full profile | Conference and Trade Show Management | €2,422,209 | €31,304 | 6 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | NJ Production OÜ Sign up for full profile | Conference and Trade Show Management | €2,180,928 | -€31,753 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | ecs.events OÜ Sign up for full profile | Conference and Trade Show Management | €2,033,529 | €4,960 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | Orangetime Event OÜ Sign up for full profile | Conference and Trade Show Management | €1,953,814 | -€51,004 | 6 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | aktsiaselts TARTU NÄITUSED Sign up for full profile | Conference and Trade Show Management | €1,798,230 | €353,680 | 10 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | Amazing Productions OÜ Sign up for full profile | Conference and Trade Show Management | €1,745,017 | €14,693 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | OÜ Fidoinvest Sign up for full profile | Conference and Trade Show Management | €1,609,459 | €398,060 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | Elamusstuudio OÜ Sign up for full profile | Conference and Trade Show Management | €1,381,199 | -€24,478 | 6 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | Nordic Events OÜ Sign up for full profile | Conference and Trade Show Management | €1,363,281 | €35,508 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | Space Productions Osaühing Sign up for full profile | Conference and Trade Show Management | €1,344,147 | €25,534 | 6 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | Live Agentuur OÜ Sign up for full profile | Conference and Trade Show Management | €1,240,662 | €75,873 | 5 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | Ekspodisaini OÜ Sign up for full profile | Conference and Trade Show Management | €1,239,806 | €20,896 | 7 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | Mittetulundusühing Latitude59 Sign up for full profile | Conference and Trade Show Management | €1,145,303 | €45,597 | 1 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | Naitused OÜ Sign up for full profile | Conference and Trade Show Management | €1,141,334 | €30,027 | Not available | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | RRE OÜ Sign up for full profile | Conference and Trade Show Management | €1,132,904 | €77,307 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | Eesti Näituste Osaühing Sign up for full profile | Conference and Trade Show Management | €938,103 | €176,727 | 12 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | OÜ Broadline Sign up for full profile | Conference and Trade Show Management | €829,496 | €5,326 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | AlpacaExpoGroup OÜ Sign up for full profile | Conference and Trade Show Management | €828,574 | €29,295 | Not available | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Conference and Trade Show Management
- Latest revenue
- €3,249,848
- Profit/loss
- €52,231
- Employees
- 7
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Conference and Trade Show Management
- Latest revenue
- €2,422,209
- Profit/loss
- €31,304
- Employees
- 6
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Conference and Trade Show Management
- Latest revenue
- €2,180,928
- Profit/loss
- -€31,753
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Conference and Trade Show Management
- Latest revenue
- €2,033,529
- Profit/loss
- €4,960
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Conference and Trade Show Management
- Latest revenue
- €1,953,814
- Profit/loss
- -€51,004
- Employees
- 6
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Conference and Trade Show Management
- Latest revenue
- €1,798,230
- Profit/loss
- €353,680
- Employees
- 10
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Conference and Trade Show Management
- Latest revenue
- €1,745,017
- Profit/loss
- €14,693
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Conference and Trade Show Management
- Latest revenue
- €1,609,459
- Profit/loss
- €398,060
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Conference and Trade Show Management
- Latest revenue
- €1,381,199
- Profit/loss
- -€24,478
- Employees
- 6
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Conference and Trade Show Management
- Latest revenue
- €1,363,281
- Profit/loss
- €35,508
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Conference and Trade Show Management
- Latest revenue
- €1,344,147
- Profit/loss
- €25,534
- Employees
- 6
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Conference and Trade Show Management
- Latest revenue
- €1,240,662
- Profit/loss
- €75,873
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Conference and Trade Show Management
- Latest revenue
- €1,239,806
- Profit/loss
- €20,896
- Employees
- 7
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Conference and Trade Show Management
- Latest revenue
- €1,145,303
- Profit/loss
- €45,597
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Conference and Trade Show Management
- Latest revenue
- €1,141,334
- Profit/loss
- €30,027
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Conference and Trade Show Management
- Latest revenue
- €1,132,904
- Profit/loss
- €77,307
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Conference and Trade Show Management
- Latest revenue
- €938,103
- Profit/loss
- €176,727
- Employees
- 12
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Conference and Trade Show Management
- Latest revenue
- €829,496
- Profit/loss
- €5,326
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Conference and Trade Show Management
- Latest revenue
- €828,574
- Profit/loss
- €29,295
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22