- Industry
- Drainage and Irrigation Construction
- Latest revenue
- €14,182,192
- Profit/loss
- €2,911,409
- Employees
- 64
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Drainage and Irrigation Construction Companies in Lithuania (2026)
A ranked list of active drainage and irrigation construction companies in Lithuania, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Akcinė bendrovė "Anykščių melioracija" Sign up for full profile | Drainage and Irrigation Construction | €14,182,192 | €2,911,409 | 64 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | UAB "Biržų ranga" Sign up for full profile | Drainage and Irrigation Construction | €3,847,795 | €158,255 | 79 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | UAB "Ežerūna" Sign up for full profile | Drainage and Irrigation Construction | €3,395,418 | €388,845 | 50 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | UAB "Šilutės polderiai" Sign up for full profile | Drainage and Irrigation Construction | €2,920,934 | €56,842 | 19 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | UAB "BEBRUSAI" Sign up for full profile | Drainage and Irrigation Construction | €2,634,235 | €468,002 | 44 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | MB "Epsta" Sign up for full profile | Drainage and Irrigation Construction | €2,552,875 | €230,170 | 47 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Pasvalio melioracija" Sign up for full profile | Drainage and Irrigation Construction | €2,139,634 | -€165,800 | 10 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | MB AREKAS Sign up for full profile | Drainage and Irrigation Construction | €2,134,937 | €202,184 | 22 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | UAB "ROKMELSTA" Sign up for full profile | Drainage and Irrigation Construction | €2,109,570 | €12,871 | 51 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Diržė" Sign up for full profile | Drainage and Irrigation Construction | €1,982,383 | €158,897 | 24 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | UAB "Aras ir partneriai" Sign up for full profile | Drainage and Irrigation Construction | €1,648,206 | €297,897 | 15 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | UAB "MSEV" Sign up for full profile | Drainage and Irrigation Construction | €1,593,409 | €29,455 | 33 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | UAB "Ignalinos melioracija" Sign up for full profile | Drainage and Irrigation Construction | €1,112,599 | €92,190 | 27 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Leimesta" Sign up for full profile | Drainage and Irrigation Construction | €1,054,046 | -€84,408 | 5 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "KELMĖS DRENA" Sign up for full profile | Drainage and Irrigation Construction | €966,163 | €55,833 | 13 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "JONIŠKIO HIDROSTATYBA" Sign up for full profile | Drainage and Irrigation Construction | €885,858 | -€106,936 | 11 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | UAB "Kastauta" Sign up for full profile | Drainage and Irrigation Construction | €701,096 | €312,795 | 10 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Lazdijų agroservisas" Sign up for full profile | Drainage and Irrigation Construction | €585,785 | €28,223 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | UAB "ŠAKIŲ HIDROTECHNIKA" Sign up for full profile | Drainage and Irrigation Construction | €573,037 | €8,551 | 9 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | UAB "Bijamita" Sign up for full profile | Drainage and Irrigation Construction | €538,755 | €41,454 | 11 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Drainage and Irrigation Construction
- Latest revenue
- €3,847,795
- Profit/loss
- €158,255
- Employees
- 79
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Drainage and Irrigation Construction
- Latest revenue
- €3,395,418
- Profit/loss
- €388,845
- Employees
- 50
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Drainage and Irrigation Construction
- Latest revenue
- €2,920,934
- Profit/loss
- €56,842
- Employees
- 19
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Drainage and Irrigation Construction
- Latest revenue
- €2,634,235
- Profit/loss
- €468,002
- Employees
- 44
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Drainage and Irrigation Construction
- Latest revenue
- €2,552,875
- Profit/loss
- €230,170
- Employees
- 47
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Drainage and Irrigation Construction
- Latest revenue
- €2,139,634
- Profit/loss
- -€165,800
- Employees
- 10
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Drainage and Irrigation Construction
- Latest revenue
- €2,134,937
- Profit/loss
- €202,184
- Employees
- 22
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Drainage and Irrigation Construction
- Latest revenue
- €2,109,570
- Profit/loss
- €12,871
- Employees
- 51
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Drainage and Irrigation Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,982,383
- Profit/loss
- €158,897
- Employees
- 24
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Drainage and Irrigation Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,648,206
- Profit/loss
- €297,897
- Employees
- 15
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Drainage and Irrigation Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,593,409
- Profit/loss
- €29,455
- Employees
- 33
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Drainage and Irrigation Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,112,599
- Profit/loss
- €92,190
- Employees
- 27
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Drainage and Irrigation Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,054,046
- Profit/loss
- -€84,408
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Drainage and Irrigation Construction
- Latest revenue
- €966,163
- Profit/loss
- €55,833
- Employees
- 13
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Drainage and Irrigation Construction
- Latest revenue
- €885,858
- Profit/loss
- -€106,936
- Employees
- 11
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Drainage and Irrigation Construction
- Latest revenue
- €701,096
- Profit/loss
- €312,795
- Employees
- 10
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Drainage and Irrigation Construction
- Latest revenue
- €585,785
- Profit/loss
- €28,223
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Drainage and Irrigation Construction
- Latest revenue
- €573,037
- Profit/loss
- €8,551
- Employees
- 9
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Drainage and Irrigation Construction
- Latest revenue
- €538,755
- Profit/loss
- €41,454
- Employees
- 11
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22