- Industry
- Fire and Security Alarm Installation
- Latest revenue
- €21,387,065
- Profit/loss
- €1,514,020
- Employees
- 84
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Fire and Security Alarm Installation Companies in Lithuania (2026)
A ranked list of active fire and security alarm installation companies in Lithuania, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "EUROELEKTRONIKA" Sign up for full profile | Fire and Security Alarm Installation | €21,387,065 | €1,514,020 | 84 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "KOTESA" Sign up for full profile | Fire and Security Alarm Installation | €5,415,999 | €1,606,212 | 33 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | UAB "PRISTIS" Sign up for full profile | Fire and Security Alarm Installation | €2,631,289 | -€165,534 | 35 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Arevita" Sign up for full profile | Fire and Security Alarm Installation | €1,921,308 | -€40,342 | 15 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | UAB "Evidence Network Lietuva" Sign up for full profile | Fire and Security Alarm Installation | €1,818,205 | €26,890 | 4 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | UAB "Saugios idėjos" Sign up for full profile | Fire and Security Alarm Installation | €1,700,407 | €25,094 | 19 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | UAB IB Technika Sign up for full profile | Fire and Security Alarm Installation | €1,381,037 | €90,405 | 2 | 2023 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | UAB "SAUGOS SPRENDIMAI" Sign up for full profile | Fire and Security Alarm Installation | €1,190,741 | €110,433 | 14 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | UAB "Priešgaisriniai darbai" Sign up for full profile | Fire and Security Alarm Installation | €1,133,502 | €95,956 | 19 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | UAB Dargesa Sign up for full profile | Fire and Security Alarm Installation | €1,120,589 | €6,990 | 20 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | UAB "ELSISTA" Sign up for full profile | Fire and Security Alarm Installation | €683,938 | -€70,668 | 18 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "LEVORIŠKIS" Sign up for full profile | Fire and Security Alarm Installation | €637,167 | €15,783 | 9 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | UAB "Flameksas" Sign up for full profile | Fire and Security Alarm Installation | €602,616 | -€29,363 | 14 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | MB Saugi Bitė Sign up for full profile | Fire and Security Alarm Installation | €584,747 | -€6,717 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Megaomas" Sign up for full profile | Fire and Security Alarm Installation | €536,796 | €5,330 | 4 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | UAB "Sumanūs saugos sprendimai" Sign up for full profile | Fire and Security Alarm Installation | €468,703 | €38,816 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | UAB "Srovių spektras" Sign up for full profile | Fire and Security Alarm Installation | €451,933 | €76,544 | 10 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | UAB "Asvegas" Sign up for full profile | Fire and Security Alarm Installation | €416,601 | €3,569 | 10 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | UAB "Saugumas LT" Sign up for full profile | Fire and Security Alarm Installation | €412,293 | €4,281 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | UAB "Tinklo sistemos" Sign up for full profile | Fire and Security Alarm Installation | €392,573 | €4,283 | 5 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Fire and Security Alarm Installation
- Latest revenue
- €5,415,999
- Profit/loss
- €1,606,212
- Employees
- 33
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Fire and Security Alarm Installation
- Latest revenue
- €2,631,289
- Profit/loss
- -€165,534
- Employees
- 35
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Fire and Security Alarm Installation
- Latest revenue
- €1,921,308
- Profit/loss
- -€40,342
- Employees
- 15
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Fire and Security Alarm Installation
- Latest revenue
- €1,818,205
- Profit/loss
- €26,890
- Employees
- 4
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Fire and Security Alarm Installation
- Latest revenue
- €1,700,407
- Profit/loss
- €25,094
- Employees
- 19
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Fire and Security Alarm Installation
- Latest revenue
- €1,381,037
- Profit/loss
- €90,405
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2023
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Fire and Security Alarm Installation
- Latest revenue
- €1,190,741
- Profit/loss
- €110,433
- Employees
- 14
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Fire and Security Alarm Installation
- Latest revenue
- €1,133,502
- Profit/loss
- €95,956
- Employees
- 19
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Fire and Security Alarm Installation
- Latest revenue
- €1,120,589
- Profit/loss
- €6,990
- Employees
- 20
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Fire and Security Alarm Installation
- Latest revenue
- €683,938
- Profit/loss
- -€70,668
- Employees
- 18
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Fire and Security Alarm Installation
- Latest revenue
- €637,167
- Profit/loss
- €15,783
- Employees
- 9
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Fire and Security Alarm Installation
- Latest revenue
- €602,616
- Profit/loss
- -€29,363
- Employees
- 14
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Fire and Security Alarm Installation
- Latest revenue
- €584,747
- Profit/loss
- -€6,717
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Fire and Security Alarm Installation
- Latest revenue
- €536,796
- Profit/loss
- €5,330
- Employees
- 4
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Fire and Security Alarm Installation
- Latest revenue
- €468,703
- Profit/loss
- €38,816
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Fire and Security Alarm Installation
- Latest revenue
- €451,933
- Profit/loss
- €76,544
- Employees
- 10
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Fire and Security Alarm Installation
- Latest revenue
- €416,601
- Profit/loss
- €3,569
- Employees
- 10
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Fire and Security Alarm Installation
- Latest revenue
- €412,293
- Profit/loss
- €4,281
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Fire and Security Alarm Installation
- Latest revenue
- €392,573
- Profit/loss
- €4,283
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22