- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €228,266
- Profit/loss
- €118,382
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Footwear and Leather Maintenance Companies in Estonia (2026)
A ranked list of active footwear and leather maintenance companies in Estonia, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Polstrikoda OÜ Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Maintenance | €228,266 | €118,382 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | Kohver & Kott OÜ Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Maintenance | €53,195 | €867 | 4 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | Kingaprof Pärnu OÜ Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Maintenance | €50,012 | €29,028 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | OÜ Kingaabi Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Maintenance | €40,144 | -€4,990 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | Osaühing Ashani Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Maintenance | €39,967 | €216 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | Kingaprof Arsenali OÜ Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Maintenance | €39,945 | -€4,515 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | Kingaprof Peetri OÜ Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Maintenance | €39,702 | -€5,629 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | Kingaprof Magistrali OÜ Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Maintenance | €39,668 | €5,765 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | Kingaprof Grupp OÜ Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Maintenance | €39,273 | €20,967 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | Kingaprof Keila OÜ Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Maintenance | €38,694 | -€240 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | VSLUCK OÜ Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Maintenance | €30,005 | -€3,317 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | Tim&Co OÜ Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Maintenance | €26,255 | €5,262 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | Osaühing DANIELLA Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Maintenance | €23,331 | €3,016 | 1 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | OÜ Bizzycom Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Maintenance | €22,990 | €3,730 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | Kingameister OÜ Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Maintenance | €16,441 | -€560 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | Enlekon OÜ Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Maintenance | €14,127 | -€3,037 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | NikoFix OÜ Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Maintenance | €13,735 | €834 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | Burgman Garant OÜ Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Maintenance | €13,237 | -€1,997 | 2 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | OÜ Need For Needle EE Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Maintenance | €11,780 | €492 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | Maipi OÜ Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Maintenance | €10,828 | €150 | 1 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €53,195
- Profit/loss
- €867
- Employees
- 4
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €50,012
- Profit/loss
- €29,028
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €40,144
- Profit/loss
- -€4,990
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €39,967
- Profit/loss
- €216
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €39,945
- Profit/loss
- -€4,515
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €39,702
- Profit/loss
- -€5,629
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €39,668
- Profit/loss
- €5,765
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €39,273
- Profit/loss
- €20,967
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €38,694
- Profit/loss
- -€240
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €30,005
- Profit/loss
- -€3,317
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €26,255
- Profit/loss
- €5,262
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €23,331
- Profit/loss
- €3,016
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €22,990
- Profit/loss
- €3,730
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €16,441
- Profit/loss
- -€560
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €14,127
- Profit/loss
- -€3,037
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €13,735
- Profit/loss
- €834
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €13,237
- Profit/loss
- -€1,997
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €11,780
- Profit/loss
- €492
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €10,828
- Profit/loss
- €150
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22