- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Retail
- Latest revenue
- €41,260,222
- Profit/loss
- -€442,407
- Employees
- 194
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Footwear and Leather Retail Companies in Lithuania (2026)
A ranked list of active footwear and leather retail companies in Lithuania, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UAB "ARMITANA" Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Retail | €41,260,222 | -€442,407 | 194 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | "DEICHMANN AVALYNĖ", UAB Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Retail | €17,904,032 | €729,935 | 183 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "ANIS" Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Retail | €10,190,817 | €728,302 | 87 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Ageseta" Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Retail | €7,515,545 | €104,680 | 81 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | UAB BALTIC SYNERGY Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Retail | €7,097,398 | €181,190 | 25 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | UAB Modivo Lithuania Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Retail | €5,999,539 | €94,319 | 125 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | UAB "Amarivus" Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Retail | €5,840,584 | €374,303 | 97 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | "Fifaa Lietuva" UAB Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Retail | €4,862,662 | €207,787 | 28 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | UAB "FONTELO" Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Retail | €4,065,621 | €163,260 | 53 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | UAB "Dolita" Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Retail | €3,810,264 | €114,792 | 22 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | UAB "Aukso lyra" Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Retail | €1,774,734 | €63,937 | 20 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Osterodė" Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Retail | €1,603,610 | €84,278 | 14 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | UAB "TJ RETAIL" Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Retail | €1,320,187 | -€134,809 | 13 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | UAB "Kedai" Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Retail | €1,261,734 | €219,010 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "DENIELS LT" Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Retail | €1,125,570 | €22,642 | 22 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | UAB "NIKAJA" Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Retail | €1,120,368 | €1,441 | 11 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | UAB "Inaigė" Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Retail | €1,119,743 | €32,045 | 13 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | UAB "Safety 1" Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Retail | €968,454 | €61,303 | 5 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | UAB "Basik" Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Retail | €928,540 | €2,577 | 19 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | N i t i s, UAB Sign up for full profile | Footwear and Leather Retail | €915,488 | €10,996 | 10 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Retail
- Latest revenue
- €17,904,032
- Profit/loss
- €729,935
- Employees
- 183
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Retail
- Latest revenue
- €10,190,817
- Profit/loss
- €728,302
- Employees
- 87
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Retail
- Latest revenue
- €7,515,545
- Profit/loss
- €104,680
- Employees
- 81
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Retail
- Latest revenue
- €7,097,398
- Profit/loss
- €181,190
- Employees
- 25
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Retail
- Latest revenue
- €5,999,539
- Profit/loss
- €94,319
- Employees
- 125
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Retail
- Latest revenue
- €5,840,584
- Profit/loss
- €374,303
- Employees
- 97
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Retail
- Latest revenue
- €4,862,662
- Profit/loss
- €207,787
- Employees
- 28
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Retail
- Latest revenue
- €4,065,621
- Profit/loss
- €163,260
- Employees
- 53
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Retail
- Latest revenue
- €3,810,264
- Profit/loss
- €114,792
- Employees
- 22
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Retail
- Latest revenue
- €1,774,734
- Profit/loss
- €63,937
- Employees
- 20
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Retail
- Latest revenue
- €1,603,610
- Profit/loss
- €84,278
- Employees
- 14
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Retail
- Latest revenue
- €1,320,187
- Profit/loss
- -€134,809
- Employees
- 13
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Retail
- Latest revenue
- €1,261,734
- Profit/loss
- €219,010
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Retail
- Latest revenue
- €1,125,570
- Profit/loss
- €22,642
- Employees
- 22
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Retail
- Latest revenue
- €1,120,368
- Profit/loss
- €1,441
- Employees
- 11
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Retail
- Latest revenue
- €1,119,743
- Profit/loss
- €32,045
- Employees
- 13
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Retail
- Latest revenue
- €968,454
- Profit/loss
- €61,303
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Retail
- Latest revenue
- €928,540
- Profit/loss
- €2,577
- Employees
- 19
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Footwear and Leather Retail
- Latest revenue
- €915,488
- Profit/loss
- €10,996
- Employees
- 10
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22