- Industry
- Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €13,129,283
- Profit/loss
- €1,194,867
- Employees
- 135
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing Companies in Lithuania (2026)
A ranked list of active lifting and handling equipment manufacturing companies in Lithuania, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "BARDUVA" Sign up for full profile | Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing | €13,129,283 | €1,194,867 | 135 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | UAB "ROTEKSAS" Sign up for full profile | Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing | €11,065,130 | €3,740 | 40 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | UAB "MILVITEKA" Sign up for full profile | Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing | €8,098,121 | €296,261 | 56 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | UAB "Strėlė industrial" Sign up for full profile | Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing | €7,856,433 | €613,528 | 49 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | BAR Baltic Production, UAB Sign up for full profile | Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing | €6,957,276 | €34,842 | 35 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | BAR Baltic Services, UAB Sign up for full profile | Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing | €4,642,903 | €741,046 | 17 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "K.T.S PRODUCTION" Sign up for full profile | Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing | €3,114,133 | -€158,005 | 28 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Užraktas" Sign up for full profile | Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing | €2,074,714 | €123,673 | 21 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | UAB "Stelga" Sign up for full profile | Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing | €1,764,775 | €150,520 | 20 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | UAB "Pandmeta" Sign up for full profile | Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing | €1,692,893 | €28,903 | 35 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | UAB "Tiulmaksa" Sign up for full profile | Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing | €1,064,206 | €40,185 | 9 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | UAB "Faberis" Sign up for full profile | Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing | €884,363 | €10,505 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | MB "Inžinieriaus nauda" Sign up for full profile | Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing | €766,111 | -€92,863 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | UAB TECHNOLOGINĖ LINIJA Sign up for full profile | Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing | €675,707 | €90,904 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "LIŪDYNĖ" Sign up for full profile | Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing | €573,680 | -€5,253 | 15 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | UAB "Laitecha" Sign up for full profile | Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing | €495,610 | -€185,194 | 12 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | UAB "Nord Robotics" Sign up for full profile | Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing | €446,541 | -€71,116 | 6 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | UAB "MGĮ" Sign up for full profile | Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing | €437,137 | €602 | 11 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Dukara" Sign up for full profile | Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing | €413,805 | €305 | 12 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | UAB "Tvarkinga aplinka" Sign up for full profile | Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing | €323,070 | €39,972 | 5 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €11,065,130
- Profit/loss
- €3,740
- Employees
- 40
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €8,098,121
- Profit/loss
- €296,261
- Employees
- 56
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €7,856,433
- Profit/loss
- €613,528
- Employees
- 49
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €6,957,276
- Profit/loss
- €34,842
- Employees
- 35
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €4,642,903
- Profit/loss
- €741,046
- Employees
- 17
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €3,114,133
- Profit/loss
- -€158,005
- Employees
- 28
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,074,714
- Profit/loss
- €123,673
- Employees
- 21
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €1,764,775
- Profit/loss
- €150,520
- Employees
- 20
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €1,692,893
- Profit/loss
- €28,903
- Employees
- 35
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €1,064,206
- Profit/loss
- €40,185
- Employees
- 9
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €884,363
- Profit/loss
- €10,505
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €766,111
- Profit/loss
- -€92,863
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €675,707
- Profit/loss
- €90,904
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €573,680
- Profit/loss
- -€5,253
- Employees
- 15
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €495,610
- Profit/loss
- -€185,194
- Employees
- 12
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €446,541
- Profit/loss
- -€71,116
- Employees
- 6
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €437,137
- Profit/loss
- €602
- Employees
- 11
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €413,805
- Profit/loss
- €305
- Employees
- 12
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lifting and Handling Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €323,070
- Profit/loss
- €39,972
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22