- Industry
- Lighting Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €29,628,013
- Profit/loss
- -€1,585,429
- Employees
- 463
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Lighting Equipment Manufacturing Companies in Lithuania (2026)
A ranked list of active lighting equipment manufacturing companies in Lithuania, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UAB "Artilux NMF" Sign up for full profile | Lighting Equipment Manufacturing | €29,628,013 | -€1,585,429 | 463 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | UAB "NORTHCLIFFE LIGHTING" Sign up for full profile | Lighting Equipment Manufacturing | €20,284,727 | €3,319,011 | 184 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | RD Signs, UAB Sign up for full profile | Lighting Equipment Manufacturing | €9,207,852 | €813,300 | 95 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | UAB AKTO Sign up for full profile | Lighting Equipment Manufacturing | €4,949,310 | €224,160 | 48 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | UAB "ZAP grupė" Sign up for full profile | Lighting Equipment Manufacturing | €4,664,671 | €584,924 | 57 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | UAB "Light Forms" Sign up for full profile | Lighting Equipment Manufacturing | €3,902,691 | €259,390 | 70 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | UAB "LEDDEX" Sign up for full profile | Lighting Equipment Manufacturing | €3,459,881 | €165,125 | 21 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | UAB "ENIM" Sign up for full profile | Lighting Equipment Manufacturing | €2,537,756 | €13,643 | 21 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | UAB "Reklamos4" Sign up for full profile | Lighting Equipment Manufacturing | €1,652,473 | €16,887 | 25 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | UAB "Kismas" Sign up for full profile | Lighting Equipment Manufacturing | €1,153,992 | €95,163 | 2 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | UAB "LUMILITA" Sign up for full profile | Lighting Equipment Manufacturing | €630,559 | €1,249 | 7 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | UAB "Printsign production" Sign up for full profile | Lighting Equipment Manufacturing | €464,563 | -€42,804 | 10 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | UAB "Investicus" Sign up for full profile | Lighting Equipment Manufacturing | €436,364 | €16,792 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | Lumaire, UAB Sign up for full profile | Lighting Equipment Manufacturing | €291,657 | €45,351 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | UAB Lusety Sign up for full profile | Lighting Equipment Manufacturing | €240,754 | -€28,100 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | Radiant Enterprises UAB Sign up for full profile | Lighting Equipment Manufacturing | €234,270 | -€50,384 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | Fiberlita MB Sign up for full profile | Lighting Equipment Manufacturing | €201,462 | €710 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | UAB Ledesta Sign up for full profile | Lighting Equipment Manufacturing | €179,910 | €10,002 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | UAB "Šviesos gamyba" Sign up for full profile | Lighting Equipment Manufacturing | €147,637 | €9,049 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | UAB "Neonita - Reklama" Sign up for full profile | Lighting Equipment Manufacturing | €143,086 | €375 | 5 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Lighting Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €20,284,727
- Profit/loss
- €3,319,011
- Employees
- 184
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lighting Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €9,207,852
- Profit/loss
- €813,300
- Employees
- 95
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lighting Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €4,949,310
- Profit/loss
- €224,160
- Employees
- 48
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lighting Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €4,664,671
- Profit/loss
- €584,924
- Employees
- 57
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lighting Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €3,902,691
- Profit/loss
- €259,390
- Employees
- 70
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lighting Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €3,459,881
- Profit/loss
- €165,125
- Employees
- 21
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lighting Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,537,756
- Profit/loss
- €13,643
- Employees
- 21
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lighting Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €1,652,473
- Profit/loss
- €16,887
- Employees
- 25
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lighting Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €1,153,992
- Profit/loss
- €95,163
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lighting Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €630,559
- Profit/loss
- €1,249
- Employees
- 7
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lighting Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €464,563
- Profit/loss
- -€42,804
- Employees
- 10
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lighting Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €436,364
- Profit/loss
- €16,792
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lighting Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €291,657
- Profit/loss
- €45,351
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lighting Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €240,754
- Profit/loss
- -€28,100
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lighting Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €234,270
- Profit/loss
- -€50,384
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lighting Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €201,462
- Profit/loss
- €710
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lighting Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €179,910
- Profit/loss
- €10,002
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lighting Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €147,637
- Profit/loss
- €9,049
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Lighting Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €143,086
- Profit/loss
- €375
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22