- Industry
- Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery
- Latest revenue
- €12,179,737
- Profit/loss
- €549,000
- Employees
- 86
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery Companies in Estonia (2026)
A ranked list of active manufacturing of builders' carpentry and joinery companies in Estonia, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rakvere Metsamajand OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery | €12,179,737 | €549,000 | 86 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | Tene Kaubandus OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery | €7,771,557 | €365,962 | 85 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | OÜ Timbeco Woodmill Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery | €1,731,178 | -€16,418 | 19 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | iSauna OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery | €1,043,262 | €188,095 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | Haussel Woodwork OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery | €861,296 | €16,317 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | OÜ Kaaraknad Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery | €782,118 | €784 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | Arel Plus OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery | €737,421 | €23,214 | 9 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | ALBERO BALSA OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery | €608,696 | €1,645 | 12 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | Meraco OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery | €593,832 | -€66,763 | 7 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | ESTPANEL osaühing Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery | €521,263 | €3,766 | 6 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | Osaühing Bennet Puit Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery | €459,085 | -€11,147 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | Cupola OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery | €442,917 | €18,826 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | OÜ Taikse Puit Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery | €438,322 | -€11,875 | 9 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | Kimmon Nautica OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery | €438,153 | €56,967 | 7 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | osaühing Räpina Nest Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery | €216,766 | €3,923 | 4 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | Semper Furniture OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery | €207,672 | €32,364 | 5 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | Sternoberg OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery | €185,071 | -€633 | 4 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | AIVELO MÖÖBEL OSAÜHING Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery | €182,600 | -€32,151 | 6 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | Esuteks Osaühing Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery | €176,945 | €2,830 | 4 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | KM-Profect OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery | €174,752 | €14,916 | 4 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery
- Latest revenue
- €7,771,557
- Profit/loss
- €365,962
- Employees
- 85
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery
- Latest revenue
- €1,731,178
- Profit/loss
- -€16,418
- Employees
- 19
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery
- Latest revenue
- €1,043,262
- Profit/loss
- €188,095
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery
- Latest revenue
- €861,296
- Profit/loss
- €16,317
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery
- Latest revenue
- €782,118
- Profit/loss
- €784
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery
- Latest revenue
- €737,421
- Profit/loss
- €23,214
- Employees
- 9
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery
- Latest revenue
- €608,696
- Profit/loss
- €1,645
- Employees
- 12
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery
- Latest revenue
- €593,832
- Profit/loss
- -€66,763
- Employees
- 7
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery
- Latest revenue
- €521,263
- Profit/loss
- €3,766
- Employees
- 6
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery
- Latest revenue
- €459,085
- Profit/loss
- -€11,147
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery
- Latest revenue
- €442,917
- Profit/loss
- €18,826
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery
- Latest revenue
- €438,322
- Profit/loss
- -€11,875
- Employees
- 9
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery
- Latest revenue
- €438,153
- Profit/loss
- €56,967
- Employees
- 7
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery
- Latest revenue
- €216,766
- Profit/loss
- €3,923
- Employees
- 4
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery
- Latest revenue
- €207,672
- Profit/loss
- €32,364
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery
- Latest revenue
- €185,071
- Profit/loss
- -€633
- Employees
- 4
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery
- Latest revenue
- €182,600
- Profit/loss
- -€32,151
- Employees
- 6
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery
- Latest revenue
- €176,945
- Profit/loss
- €2,830
- Employees
- 4
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Builders' Carpentry and Joinery
- Latest revenue
- €174,752
- Profit/loss
- €14,916
- Employees
- 4
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22