- Industry
- Manufacturing of Stone Monuments
- Latest revenue
- €337,824
- Profit/loss
- €5,096
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Manufacturing of Stone Monuments Companies in Estonia (2026)
A ranked list of active manufacturing of stone monuments companies in Estonia, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARIAKIVI OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Stone Monuments | €337,824 | €5,096 | 5 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | Hauapiirded OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Stone Monuments | €279,318 | €26,178 | 5 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | Corona Kivi OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Stone Monuments | €257,733 | €27,473 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | Granito OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Stone Monuments | €238,728 | €18,561 | 4 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | Osaühing Telmek Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Stone Monuments | €179,955 | €14,162 | 2 | 2023 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | Osaühing Kiviraidur Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Stone Monuments | €156,249 | €18,356 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | Reval Kivi OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Stone Monuments | €148,124 | €3,611 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | Osaühing Artego Kivi Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Stone Monuments | €136,218 | €237 | 6 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | OÜ Granit Monumente Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Stone Monuments | €121,416 | €2,631 | 2 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | Babla OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Stone Monuments | €112,217 | €17,533 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | ZAUR STONE OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Stone Monuments | €102,736 | €231 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | FSKOVS OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Stone Monuments | €85,571 | -€10,912 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | hauakivi salong OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Stone Monuments | €85,186 | €5,035 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | Kohila Graniitkivi OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Stone Monuments | €75,691 | -€50,568 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | Osaühing JÕHVIKIVI Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Stone Monuments | €75,004 | -€438 | 4 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | UKRSTONE OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Stone Monuments | €65,762 | €12,361 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | Rahumäe Kivi OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Stone Monuments | €65,755 | €638 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | Osaühing Acro Kivi Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Stone Monuments | €43,699 | €3,351 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | Osaühing ORTIKON GRUPP Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Stone Monuments | €41,669 | -€11,856 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | Hasta Pluss OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Stone Monuments | €39,990 | €6,365 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Stone Monuments
- Latest revenue
- €279,318
- Profit/loss
- €26,178
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Stone Monuments
- Latest revenue
- €257,733
- Profit/loss
- €27,473
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Stone Monuments
- Latest revenue
- €238,728
- Profit/loss
- €18,561
- Employees
- 4
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Stone Monuments
- Latest revenue
- €179,955
- Profit/loss
- €14,162
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2023
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Stone Monuments
- Latest revenue
- €156,249
- Profit/loss
- €18,356
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Stone Monuments
- Latest revenue
- €148,124
- Profit/loss
- €3,611
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Stone Monuments
- Latest revenue
- €136,218
- Profit/loss
- €237
- Employees
- 6
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Stone Monuments
- Latest revenue
- €121,416
- Profit/loss
- €2,631
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Stone Monuments
- Latest revenue
- €112,217
- Profit/loss
- €17,533
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Stone Monuments
- Latest revenue
- €102,736
- Profit/loss
- €231
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Stone Monuments
- Latest revenue
- €85,571
- Profit/loss
- -€10,912
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Stone Monuments
- Latest revenue
- €85,186
- Profit/loss
- €5,035
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Stone Monuments
- Latest revenue
- €75,691
- Profit/loss
- -€50,568
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Stone Monuments
- Latest revenue
- €75,004
- Profit/loss
- -€438
- Employees
- 4
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Stone Monuments
- Latest revenue
- €65,762
- Profit/loss
- €12,361
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Stone Monuments
- Latest revenue
- €65,755
- Profit/loss
- €638
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Stone Monuments
- Latest revenue
- €43,699
- Profit/loss
- €3,351
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Stone Monuments
- Latest revenue
- €41,669
- Profit/loss
- -€11,856
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Stone Monuments
- Latest revenue
- €39,990
- Profit/loss
- €6,365
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22