- Industry
- Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers
- Latest revenue
- €22,268,407
- Profit/loss
- €858,500
- Employees
- 179
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers Companies in Estonia (2026)
A ranked list of active manufacturing of trailers and containers companies in Estonia, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OSAÜHING BIRGER Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers | €22,268,407 | €858,500 | 179 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | aktsiaselts RESPO HAAGISED Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers | €20,928,267 | €1,067,946 | 124 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | osaühing TARFURGO Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers | €7,405,490 | €650,090 | 37 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | MDSC Systems OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers | €3,057,550 | -€1,864,041 | 47 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | OÜ ALRO METAL Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers | €2,319,689 | €184,571 | 14 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | AKTSIASELTS VOKA MASIN Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers | €1,326,062 | -€41,071 | 34 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | TRAILERMATE OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers | €1,126,085 | -€78,661 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | FS Production OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers | €761,060 | €60,480 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | Arcas Trailer OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers | €627,877 | -€2,440 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | PRODSTEEL OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers | €371,781 | €959 | 5 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | KämpingVan Conversions OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers | €193,528 | €43,592 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | LINTEX ARENDUS OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers | €130,312 | €1,191 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | Frinidius OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers | €125,887 | -€5,514 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | Kernu Metall OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers | €65,152 | €25,732 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | Premium Finants OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers | €27,056 | €1,173 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | MobileStudy OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers | €20,000 | €8,005 | 1 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | Novire Kliima OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers | €10,927 | -€595 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | HEATANGO OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers | €2,850 | -€852 | Not available | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | UNIBARK OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers | €640 | -€19 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | F-LIFT OÜ Sign up for full profile | Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers | €300 | -€200 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers
- Latest revenue
- €20,928,267
- Profit/loss
- €1,067,946
- Employees
- 124
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers
- Latest revenue
- €7,405,490
- Profit/loss
- €650,090
- Employees
- 37
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers
- Latest revenue
- €3,057,550
- Profit/loss
- -€1,864,041
- Employees
- 47
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers
- Latest revenue
- €2,319,689
- Profit/loss
- €184,571
- Employees
- 14
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers
- Latest revenue
- €1,326,062
- Profit/loss
- -€41,071
- Employees
- 34
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers
- Latest revenue
- €1,126,085
- Profit/loss
- -€78,661
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers
- Latest revenue
- €761,060
- Profit/loss
- €60,480
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers
- Latest revenue
- €627,877
- Profit/loss
- -€2,440
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers
- Latest revenue
- €371,781
- Profit/loss
- €959
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers
- Latest revenue
- €193,528
- Profit/loss
- €43,592
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers
- Latest revenue
- €130,312
- Profit/loss
- €1,191
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers
- Latest revenue
- €125,887
- Profit/loss
- -€5,514
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers
- Latest revenue
- €65,152
- Profit/loss
- €25,732
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers
- Latest revenue
- €27,056
- Profit/loss
- €1,173
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers
- Latest revenue
- €20,000
- Profit/loss
- €8,005
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers
- Latest revenue
- €10,927
- Profit/loss
- -€595
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers
- Latest revenue
- €2,850
- Profit/loss
- -€852
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers
- Latest revenue
- €640
- Profit/loss
- -€19
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Manufacturing of Trailers and Containers
- Latest revenue
- €300
- Profit/loss
- -€200
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22