- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €14,957,474
- Profit/loss
- -€1,025,633
- Employees
- 129
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Metal Door and Window Manufacturing Companies in Estonia (2026)
A ranked list of active metal door and window manufacturing companies in Estonia, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AS Saku Metall Uksetehas Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €14,957,474 | -€1,025,633 | 129 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | Osaühing Doordec Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €7,841,045 | €177,291 | 76 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | osaühing Kinema Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €7,552,918 | -€150,874 | 47 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | LV Metall OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €4,133,730 | -€137,519 | 22 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | Osaühing Kingli Grupp Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €3,683,804 | -€206,919 | 34 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | Aluver Tootmine OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €2,886,029 | €218,671 | 14 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | Lariaare Alumiinium OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €2,352,645 | €47,738 | 16 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | Ferroloq OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €2,157,292 | -€141,634 | 16 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | KR Nord OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €1,894,665 | €81,933 | 8 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | Espak Alumiinium OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €1,280,810 | €4,217 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | OÜ INTEXGLAS Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €1,025,500 | €11,441 | 5 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | ADRIAN TRADING OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €1,015,887 | €71,361 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | Osaühing Top Steel Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €923,039 | €55,521 | 9 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | Championgroup OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €865,716 | €7,867 | 6 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | STANDOOR EESTI OSAÜHING Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €802,640 | €97,939 | 6 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | KODUAKEN ALUMIINIUM OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €510,285 | -€104,687 | 6 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | MR Profiil OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €347,231 | €8,273 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | osaühing VIIMRE Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €191,276 | €1,252 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | CSV Nordic OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €186,108 | €42 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | Osaühing M.B. Metalliprojekt Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €178,639 | €4,655 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €7,841,045
- Profit/loss
- €177,291
- Employees
- 76
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €7,552,918
- Profit/loss
- -€150,874
- Employees
- 47
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €4,133,730
- Profit/loss
- -€137,519
- Employees
- 22
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €3,683,804
- Profit/loss
- -€206,919
- Employees
- 34
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,886,029
- Profit/loss
- €218,671
- Employees
- 14
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,352,645
- Profit/loss
- €47,738
- Employees
- 16
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,157,292
- Profit/loss
- -€141,634
- Employees
- 16
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €1,894,665
- Profit/loss
- €81,933
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €1,280,810
- Profit/loss
- €4,217
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €1,025,500
- Profit/loss
- €11,441
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €1,015,887
- Profit/loss
- €71,361
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €923,039
- Profit/loss
- €55,521
- Employees
- 9
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €865,716
- Profit/loss
- €7,867
- Employees
- 6
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €802,640
- Profit/loss
- €97,939
- Employees
- 6
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €510,285
- Profit/loss
- -€104,687
- Employees
- 6
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €347,231
- Profit/loss
- €8,273
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €191,276
- Profit/loss
- €1,252
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €186,108
- Profit/loss
- €42
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €178,639
- Profit/loss
- €4,655
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22