- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €41,168,533
- Profit/loss
- €9,751,923
- Employees
- 288
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Metal Door and Window Manufacturing Companies in Lithuania (2026)
A ranked list of active metal door and window manufacturing companies in Lithuania, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UAB "Ryterna group" Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €41,168,533 | €9,751,923 | 288 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | NorDan, UAB Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €14,691,930 | €313,570 | 101 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | UŽDAROJI AKCINĖ BENDROVĖ "VELANSTA" Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €6,654,866 | €368,710 | 45 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | UAB "ASMODAS" Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €6,638,352 | €78,901 | 113 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | UAB "ALMECA" Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €6,270,232 | €112,887 | 58 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | UAB "LANGEMĖ" Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €5,886,726 | €709,478 | 63 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Idomus" Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €4,509,435 | €3,472 | 35 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | UAB "Smart aluminium constructions LT" Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €3,705,356 | €18,151 | 36 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | UAB "Production Line" Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €3,325,804 | €135,579 | 37 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | UAB "Vartonas" Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €3,268,520 | €14,071 | 44 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | UAB "STAKTA" Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €3,126,756 | €49,745 | 30 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | UAB "Firelita" Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €3,002,352 | €109,537 | 42 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | UAB "Sorvindu" Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €2,919,225 | -€103,194 | 15 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | UAB "SKP aliuminis" Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €2,849,342 | €270,670 | 26 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | UAB Strommen LT Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €2,765,996 | -€369,001 | 24 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | Ryterna Entry, UAB Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €2,703,904 | -€344,474 | 51 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | UAB "Vinkelis ALU" Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €2,289,177 | €195,899 | 17 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | UAB "ARLANGA alu" Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €2,285,004 | €7,570 | 35 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | UAB "Aliuminio profilių sistemos" Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €2,231,750 | €20,866 | 20 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "VAKARŲ RYTERNA" Sign up for full profile | Metal Door and Window Manufacturing | €2,169,729 | €144,340 | 21 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €14,691,930
- Profit/loss
- €313,570
- Employees
- 101
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €6,654,866
- Profit/loss
- €368,710
- Employees
- 45
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €6,638,352
- Profit/loss
- €78,901
- Employees
- 113
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €6,270,232
- Profit/loss
- €112,887
- Employees
- 58
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €5,886,726
- Profit/loss
- €709,478
- Employees
- 63
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €4,509,435
- Profit/loss
- €3,472
- Employees
- 35
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €3,705,356
- Profit/loss
- €18,151
- Employees
- 36
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €3,325,804
- Profit/loss
- €135,579
- Employees
- 37
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €3,268,520
- Profit/loss
- €14,071
- Employees
- 44
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €3,126,756
- Profit/loss
- €49,745
- Employees
- 30
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €3,002,352
- Profit/loss
- €109,537
- Employees
- 42
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,919,225
- Profit/loss
- -€103,194
- Employees
- 15
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,849,342
- Profit/loss
- €270,670
- Employees
- 26
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,765,996
- Profit/loss
- -€369,001
- Employees
- 24
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,703,904
- Profit/loss
- -€344,474
- Employees
- 51
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,289,177
- Profit/loss
- €195,899
- Employees
- 17
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,285,004
- Profit/loss
- €7,570
- Employees
- 35
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,231,750
- Profit/loss
- €20,866
- Employees
- 20
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Door and Window Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,169,729
- Profit/loss
- €144,340
- Employees
- 21
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22