- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €30,345,122
- Profit/loss
- €9,461,222
- Employees
- 179
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Metal Structure Manufacturing Companies in Estonia (2026)
A ranked list of active metal structure manufacturing companies in Estonia, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marketex Offshore Constructions OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €30,345,122 | €9,461,222 | 179 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | Exmet Services OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €17,303,740 | -€2,510,954 | 76 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | R-Group Baltic OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €13,105,249 | -€1,715,611 | 38 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | AS Maru Metall Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €10,751,466 | -€467,291 | 77 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | Balti Tööstusmontaazi OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €9,429,686 | €63,539 | 56 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | CIEST METAL OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €8,837,836 | €515,487 | 42 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | Nordic Custom OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €8,222,663 | €3,081,713 | 20 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | Osaühing B&W Metall Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €8,174,478 | €795,929 | 49 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | Algerest OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €6,669,929 | €282,003 | 23 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | Aktsiaselts MALMERK FASSAADID Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €6,634,750 | -€622,469 | 41 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | YX-Fintemec OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €6,422,295 | €575,062 | 33 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | Baltic Steelarc OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €6,332,137 | €49,473 | 32 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | Osaühing Fleibel Group Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €5,450,198 | -€267,319 | 69 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | Proforce Industry OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €5,423,594 | €198,924 | 84 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | Steel Element OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €5,364,647 | €37,820 | 6 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | AMV Metall OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €5,336,189 | €14,801 | 44 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | Osaühing Egesten Metallehitused Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €4,992,259 | €228,530 | 58 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | Avemet Eesti OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €4,978,922 | €305,216 | 33 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | SCM OÜ Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €4,942,303 | €54,093 | 12 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | OÜ Harmet Metall Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €4,807,319 | -€463,666 | 27 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €17,303,740
- Profit/loss
- -€2,510,954
- Employees
- 76
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €13,105,249
- Profit/loss
- -€1,715,611
- Employees
- 38
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €10,751,466
- Profit/loss
- -€467,291
- Employees
- 77
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €9,429,686
- Profit/loss
- €63,539
- Employees
- 56
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €8,837,836
- Profit/loss
- €515,487
- Employees
- 42
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €8,222,663
- Profit/loss
- €3,081,713
- Employees
- 20
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €8,174,478
- Profit/loss
- €795,929
- Employees
- 49
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €6,669,929
- Profit/loss
- €282,003
- Employees
- 23
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €6,634,750
- Profit/loss
- -€622,469
- Employees
- 41
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €6,422,295
- Profit/loss
- €575,062
- Employees
- 33
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €6,332,137
- Profit/loss
- €49,473
- Employees
- 32
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €5,450,198
- Profit/loss
- -€267,319
- Employees
- 69
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €5,423,594
- Profit/loss
- €198,924
- Employees
- 84
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €5,364,647
- Profit/loss
- €37,820
- Employees
- 6
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €5,336,189
- Profit/loss
- €14,801
- Employees
- 44
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €4,992,259
- Profit/loss
- €228,530
- Employees
- 58
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €4,978,922
- Profit/loss
- €305,216
- Employees
- 33
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €4,942,303
- Profit/loss
- €54,093
- Employees
- 12
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €4,807,319
- Profit/loss
- -€463,666
- Employees
- 27
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22