- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €88,197,744
- Profit/loss
- €1,621,396
- Employees
- 478
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Metal Structure Manufacturing Companies in Lithuania (2026)
A ranked list of active metal structure manufacturing companies in Lithuania, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "STATICUS" Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €88,197,744 | €1,621,396 | 478 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | UAB "KG Constructions" Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €69,214,963 | -€2,563,115 | 247 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | UAB "Kaunas Metal" Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €65,213,239 | €504,760 | 68 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | UAB "Peikko Lietuva" Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €48,808,000 | -€439,000 | 339 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | UAB "PASSER SIDC" Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €38,094,250 | €3,556,268 | 73 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | UAB "MARINE TECHNOLOGY" Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €32,434,642 | €5,054,603 | 189 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | UAB "Ryterna modul" Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €20,956,611 | -€1,287,613 | 106 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | Hennordic, UAB Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €18,934,324 | €15,815 | 288 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | UAB "Norac" Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €18,133,025 | €149,912 | 138 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | UAB Nordec Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €17,909,801 | €79,565 | 78 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | UAB "Vytrolma" Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €15,817,558 | €189,338 | 165 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | UAB "LITMAR MK" Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €12,536,080 | -€919,729 | 39 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "FELIŪGA" Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €11,141,532 | €1,995,943 | 61 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | UAB "StalCorp" Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €10,341,782 | €608,440 | 34 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | UAB "Ameko konstrukcijos" Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €9,527,011 | €2,203,343 | 41 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | UAB "PASSER SIDC Projects" Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €8,992,213 | -€281,341 | 156 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | UAB "4Surface" Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €8,916,227 | €853,024 | 238 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | UAB "ALUFLAM" Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €7,464,780 | €676,051 | 68 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Butina" Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €6,535,267 | €464,669 | 31 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | Metalenpro, UAB Sign up for full profile | Metal Structure Manufacturing | €6,280,864 | €217,036 | 142 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €69,214,963
- Profit/loss
- -€2,563,115
- Employees
- 247
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €65,213,239
- Profit/loss
- €504,760
- Employees
- 68
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €48,808,000
- Profit/loss
- -€439,000
- Employees
- 339
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €38,094,250
- Profit/loss
- €3,556,268
- Employees
- 73
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €32,434,642
- Profit/loss
- €5,054,603
- Employees
- 189
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €20,956,611
- Profit/loss
- -€1,287,613
- Employees
- 106
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €18,934,324
- Profit/loss
- €15,815
- Employees
- 288
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €18,133,025
- Profit/loss
- €149,912
- Employees
- 138
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €17,909,801
- Profit/loss
- €79,565
- Employees
- 78
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €15,817,558
- Profit/loss
- €189,338
- Employees
- 165
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €12,536,080
- Profit/loss
- -€919,729
- Employees
- 39
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €11,141,532
- Profit/loss
- €1,995,943
- Employees
- 61
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €10,341,782
- Profit/loss
- €608,440
- Employees
- 34
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €9,527,011
- Profit/loss
- €2,203,343
- Employees
- 41
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €8,992,213
- Profit/loss
- -€281,341
- Employees
- 156
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €8,916,227
- Profit/loss
- €853,024
- Employees
- 238
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €7,464,780
- Profit/loss
- €676,051
- Employees
- 68
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €6,535,267
- Profit/loss
- €464,669
- Employees
- 31
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Metal Structure Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €6,280,864
- Profit/loss
- €217,036
- Employees
- 142
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22