- Industry
- Non-specialized Wholesale
- Latest revenue
- €100,929,000
- Profit/loss
- €5,173,000
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Non-specialized Wholesale Companies in Estonia (2026)
A ranked list of active non-specialized wholesale companies in Estonia, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Osaühing Supergate Sign up for full profile | Non-specialized Wholesale | €100,929,000 | €5,173,000 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | Viridis oleum OÜ Sign up for full profile | Non-specialized Wholesale | €57,947,392 | €370,919 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | N.G.P EUROPE OÜ Sign up for full profile | Non-specialized Wholesale | €44,426,972 | €14,314,971 | 7 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | Equip HoReCa OÜ Sign up for full profile | Non-specialized Wholesale | €40,391,255 | €1,936,615 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | Agrooiltrade OÜ Sign up for full profile | Non-specialized Wholesale | €22,507,381 | €716,685 | Not available | 2023 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | Skainteir OÜ Sign up for full profile | Non-specialized Wholesale | €22,308,193 | -€77,281 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | Essity Estonia OÜ Sign up for full profile | Non-specialized Wholesale | €21,295,908 | €2,597,907 | 9 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | Elavesi Eesti Osaühing Sign up for full profile | Non-specialized Wholesale | €21,177,355 | €1,879,319 | 4 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | TAMREX OHUTUSE OSAÜHING Sign up for full profile | Non-specialized Wholesale | €20,560,576 | -€423,571 | 130 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | IJ Commodities OÜ Sign up for full profile | Non-specialized Wholesale | €20,339,456 | €913,337 | 4 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | KemiMet International OÜ Sign up for full profile | Non-specialized Wholesale | €19,974,762 | €1,164,836 | 11 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | Condition OÜ Sign up for full profile | Non-specialized Wholesale | €19,026,510 | €742,422 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | OÜ Balt-Hellin Sign up for full profile | Non-specialized Wholesale | €17,606,811 | €595,747 | 31 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | Husqvarna Eesti Osaühing Sign up for full profile | Non-specialized Wholesale | €17,103,133 | €753,328 | 14 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | Luxis Baltic OÜ Sign up for full profile | Non-specialized Wholesale | €16,477,147 | -€1,622,922 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | Pro Farm OÜ Sign up for full profile | Non-specialized Wholesale | €12,947,450 | €5,460,191 | 5 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | Trade2023 OÜ Sign up for full profile | Non-specialized Wholesale | €12,244,066 | €236,297 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | DMO Commerce OÜ Sign up for full profile | Non-specialized Wholesale | €11,733,703 | €6,537,362 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | BÜFA Composites Baltic OÜ Sign up for full profile | Non-specialized Wholesale | €11,727,115 | €764,952 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | Barcomb Digital OÜ Sign up for full profile | Non-specialized Wholesale | €11,413,430 | €151,527 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Non-specialized Wholesale
- Latest revenue
- €57,947,392
- Profit/loss
- €370,919
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Non-specialized Wholesale
- Latest revenue
- €44,426,972
- Profit/loss
- €14,314,971
- Employees
- 7
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Non-specialized Wholesale
- Latest revenue
- €40,391,255
- Profit/loss
- €1,936,615
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Non-specialized Wholesale
- Latest revenue
- €22,507,381
- Profit/loss
- €716,685
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2023
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Non-specialized Wholesale
- Latest revenue
- €22,308,193
- Profit/loss
- -€77,281
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Non-specialized Wholesale
- Latest revenue
- €21,295,908
- Profit/loss
- €2,597,907
- Employees
- 9
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Non-specialized Wholesale
- Latest revenue
- €21,177,355
- Profit/loss
- €1,879,319
- Employees
- 4
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Non-specialized Wholesale
- Latest revenue
- €20,560,576
- Profit/loss
- -€423,571
- Employees
- 130
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Non-specialized Wholesale
- Latest revenue
- €20,339,456
- Profit/loss
- €913,337
- Employees
- 4
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Non-specialized Wholesale
- Latest revenue
- €19,974,762
- Profit/loss
- €1,164,836
- Employees
- 11
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Non-specialized Wholesale
- Latest revenue
- €19,026,510
- Profit/loss
- €742,422
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Non-specialized Wholesale
- Latest revenue
- €17,606,811
- Profit/loss
- €595,747
- Employees
- 31
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Non-specialized Wholesale
- Latest revenue
- €17,103,133
- Profit/loss
- €753,328
- Employees
- 14
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Non-specialized Wholesale
- Latest revenue
- €16,477,147
- Profit/loss
- -€1,622,922
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Non-specialized Wholesale
- Latest revenue
- €12,947,450
- Profit/loss
- €5,460,191
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Non-specialized Wholesale
- Latest revenue
- €12,244,066
- Profit/loss
- €236,297
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Non-specialized Wholesale
- Latest revenue
- €11,733,703
- Profit/loss
- €6,537,362
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Non-specialized Wholesale
- Latest revenue
- €11,727,115
- Profit/loss
- €764,952
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Non-specialized Wholesale
- Latest revenue
- €11,413,430
- Profit/loss
- €151,527
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22