- Industry
- Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €91,614,231
- Profit/loss
- €24,468,654
- Employees
- 294
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing Companies in Lithuania (2026)
A ranked list of active optical and photographic equipment manufacturing companies in Lithuania, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UAB "Yukon Advanced Optics Worldwide" Sign up for full profile | Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing | €91,614,231 | €24,468,654 | 294 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Ekspla" Sign up for full profile | Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing | €19,587,440 | €285,888 | 148 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | UAB "Brolis semiconductors" Sign up for full profile | Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing | €17,853,031 | €708,570 | 100 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | EKSMA Optics, UAB Sign up for full profile | Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing | €17,231,821 | €886,214 | 113 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "ALTECHNA" Sign up for full profile | Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing | €15,035,383 | €1,638,811 | 90 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | UAB LOE-Tech Sign up for full profile | Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing | €7,373,460 | €4,018,122 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | UAB "Optomenas" Sign up for full profile | Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing | €6,489,659 | €1,626,794 | 65 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | UAB "Optonas" Sign up for full profile | Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing | €4,890,642 | €418,694 | 32 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | I-Photonics UAB Sign up for full profile | Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing | €3,979,895 | €204,848 | 44 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | Akoneer, UAB Sign up for full profile | Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing | €3,224,362 | €301,546 | 19 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | UAB Litilit Sign up for full profile | Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing | €2,267,791 | €173,105 | 44 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | Integrated Optics, UAB Sign up for full profile | Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing | €2,258,348 | €141,700 | 50 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | UAB "Lyncis" Sign up for full profile | Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing | €2,256,578 | €72,661 | 12 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | UAB KUROKESU Sign up for full profile | Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing | €2,246,009 | €838,794 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | EssentOptics Europe UAB Sign up for full profile | Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing | €2,082,144 | €401,567 | 15 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | AISPECO, UAB Sign up for full profile | Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing | €1,682,612 | -€877,960 | 23 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | UAB "Quantum light instruments" Sign up for full profile | Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing | €1,598,867 | €69,497 | 14 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | UAB "Optrounity" Sign up for full profile | Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing | €998,724 | €276,223 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | UAB Diodela Sign up for full profile | Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing | €863,469 | €105,387 | 10 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | UAB "3 fotonai" Sign up for full profile | Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing | €716,778 | -€10,883 | 5 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €19,587,440
- Profit/loss
- €285,888
- Employees
- 148
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €17,853,031
- Profit/loss
- €708,570
- Employees
- 100
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €17,231,821
- Profit/loss
- €886,214
- Employees
- 113
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €15,035,383
- Profit/loss
- €1,638,811
- Employees
- 90
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €7,373,460
- Profit/loss
- €4,018,122
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €6,489,659
- Profit/loss
- €1,626,794
- Employees
- 65
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €4,890,642
- Profit/loss
- €418,694
- Employees
- 32
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €3,979,895
- Profit/loss
- €204,848
- Employees
- 44
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €3,224,362
- Profit/loss
- €301,546
- Employees
- 19
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,267,791
- Profit/loss
- €173,105
- Employees
- 44
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,258,348
- Profit/loss
- €141,700
- Employees
- 50
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,256,578
- Profit/loss
- €72,661
- Employees
- 12
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,246,009
- Profit/loss
- €838,794
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,082,144
- Profit/loss
- €401,567
- Employees
- 15
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €1,682,612
- Profit/loss
- -€877,960
- Employees
- 23
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €1,598,867
- Profit/loss
- €69,497
- Employees
- 14
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €998,724
- Profit/loss
- €276,223
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €863,469
- Profit/loss
- €105,387
- Employees
- 10
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Optical and Photographic Equipment Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €716,778
- Profit/loss
- -€10,883
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22