- Industry
- Other Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €17,475,809
- Profit/loss
- €270,570
- Employees
- 130
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Other Specialized Construction Companies in Estonia (2026)
A ranked list of active other specialized construction companies in Estonia, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OÜ Maru Betoonitööd Sign up for full profile | Other Specialized Construction | €17,475,809 | €270,570 | 130 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | Voller Sisustus OÜ Sign up for full profile | Other Specialized Construction | €10,430,138 | €347,596 | 38 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | Head Tööd OÜ Sign up for full profile | Other Specialized Construction | €3,038,273 | €53,013 | 24 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | SMWS OÜ Sign up for full profile | Other Specialized Construction | €2,912,004 | €1,880 | 24 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | Hot Est OÜ Sign up for full profile | Other Specialized Construction | €2,851,405 | €355,627 | 14 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | Lehtse Ehitus OÜ Sign up for full profile | Other Specialized Construction | €2,456,014 | €3,901 | 11 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | KVD Systems OÜ Sign up for full profile | Other Specialized Construction | €2,367,277 | €481,302 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | CONEX OÜ Sign up for full profile | Other Specialized Construction | €2,068,108 | -€151,462 | 13 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | Metalmill OÜ Sign up for full profile | Other Specialized Construction | €2,050,749 | €7,901 | 23 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | CityProject OÜ Sign up for full profile | Other Specialized Construction | €1,996,701 | €104,782 | 13 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | Osaühing Baltisigma Sign up for full profile | Other Specialized Construction | €1,670,865 | €278,554 | 11 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | Triimoon Trade OÜ Sign up for full profile | Other Specialized Construction | €1,670,236 | €141,010 | 11 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | A-Force OÜ Sign up for full profile | Other Specialized Construction | €1,622,578 | €47,848 | 21 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | Mefab OÜ Sign up for full profile | Other Specialized Construction | €1,547,665 | €50,968 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | DOORFIKS OÜ Sign up for full profile | Other Specialized Construction | €1,516,708 | €40,715 | 6 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | AndromedaSon OÜ Sign up for full profile | Other Specialized Construction | €1,418,930 | €112,694 | 29 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | Scofield OÜ Sign up for full profile | Other Specialized Construction | €1,407,413 | €624,942 | 7 | 2023 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | OÜ VOLARI BETOONITÖÖD Sign up for full profile | Other Specialized Construction | €1,380,167 | €42,711 | 12 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | TAB Construction OÜ Sign up for full profile | Other Specialized Construction | €1,366,878 | €61,906 | 4 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | Eurasia Construction Services OÜ Sign up for full profile | Other Specialized Construction | €1,305,871 | €411,257 | 7 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Other Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €10,430,138
- Profit/loss
- €347,596
- Employees
- 38
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Other Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €3,038,273
- Profit/loss
- €53,013
- Employees
- 24
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Other Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €2,912,004
- Profit/loss
- €1,880
- Employees
- 24
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Other Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €2,851,405
- Profit/loss
- €355,627
- Employees
- 14
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Other Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €2,456,014
- Profit/loss
- €3,901
- Employees
- 11
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Other Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €2,367,277
- Profit/loss
- €481,302
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Other Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €2,068,108
- Profit/loss
- -€151,462
- Employees
- 13
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Other Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €2,050,749
- Profit/loss
- €7,901
- Employees
- 23
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Other Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,996,701
- Profit/loss
- €104,782
- Employees
- 13
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Other Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,670,865
- Profit/loss
- €278,554
- Employees
- 11
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Other Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,670,236
- Profit/loss
- €141,010
- Employees
- 11
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Other Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,622,578
- Profit/loss
- €47,848
- Employees
- 21
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Other Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,547,665
- Profit/loss
- €50,968
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Other Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,516,708
- Profit/loss
- €40,715
- Employees
- 6
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Other Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,418,930
- Profit/loss
- €112,694
- Employees
- 29
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Other Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,407,413
- Profit/loss
- €624,942
- Employees
- 7
- Year
- 2023
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Other Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,380,167
- Profit/loss
- €42,711
- Employees
- 12
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Other Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,366,878
- Profit/loss
- €61,906
- Employees
- 4
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Other Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,305,871
- Profit/loss
- €411,257
- Employees
- 7
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22