- Industry
- Perennial Crop Farming
- Latest revenue
- €598,425
- Profit/loss
- €73,287
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Perennial Crop Farming Companies in Estonia (2026)
A ranked list of active perennial crop farming companies in Estonia, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OÜ Kangro Sign up for full profile | Perennial Crop Farming | €598,425 | €73,287 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | Aktsiaselts Estplant Sign up for full profile | Perennial Crop Farming | €476,247 | -€529,611 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | OÜ KUIVALESKI TALU Sign up for full profile | Perennial Crop Farming | €162,527 | €67,206 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | Planting Group OÜ Sign up for full profile | Perennial Crop Farming | €39,548 | €32,895 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | Landbuild Invest OÜ Sign up for full profile | Perennial Crop Farming | €38,873 | €33,565 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | Tsunft OÜ Sign up for full profile | Perennial Crop Farming | €32,300 | €17,800 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | RenTer aed OÜ Sign up for full profile | Perennial Crop Farming | €31,411 | €3,205 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | LOSSIMAR OÜ Sign up for full profile | Perennial Crop Farming | €29,078 | -€13,008 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | Baltic Plant OÜ Sign up for full profile | Perennial Crop Farming | €29,004 | €17,235 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | OÜ MeieriMari Sign up for full profile | Perennial Crop Farming | €28,312 | €9,788 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | Elupuud24 OÜ Sign up for full profile | Perennial Crop Farming | €27,922 | €1,974 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | OÜ Targu Sign up for full profile | Perennial Crop Farming | €16,687 | €9,035 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | OÜ Morango Sign up for full profile | Perennial Crop Farming | €16,324 | -€9,335 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | Lilledlinna OÜ Sign up for full profile | Perennial Crop Farming | €13,642 | €0 | Not available | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | VALGEANSO OÜ Sign up for full profile | Perennial Crop Farming | €13,045 | €39 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | Lossimar MTJ OÜ Sign up for full profile | Perennial Crop Farming | €12,320 | €582 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | Kivistiku talu OÜ Sign up for full profile | Perennial Crop Farming | €10,257 | €5,357 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | OÜ Fraise Sign up for full profile | Perennial Crop Farming | €10,191 | €1,322 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | OÜ Avore Sign up for full profile | Perennial Crop Farming | €9,900 | €3,145 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | OÜ Netpak Sign up for full profile | Perennial Crop Farming | €8,120 | €672 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Perennial Crop Farming
- Latest revenue
- €476,247
- Profit/loss
- -€529,611
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Perennial Crop Farming
- Latest revenue
- €162,527
- Profit/loss
- €67,206
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Perennial Crop Farming
- Latest revenue
- €39,548
- Profit/loss
- €32,895
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Perennial Crop Farming
- Latest revenue
- €38,873
- Profit/loss
- €33,565
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Perennial Crop Farming
- Latest revenue
- €32,300
- Profit/loss
- €17,800
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Perennial Crop Farming
- Latest revenue
- €31,411
- Profit/loss
- €3,205
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Perennial Crop Farming
- Latest revenue
- €29,078
- Profit/loss
- -€13,008
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Perennial Crop Farming
- Latest revenue
- €29,004
- Profit/loss
- €17,235
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Perennial Crop Farming
- Latest revenue
- €28,312
- Profit/loss
- €9,788
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Perennial Crop Farming
- Latest revenue
- €27,922
- Profit/loss
- €1,974
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Perennial Crop Farming
- Latest revenue
- €16,687
- Profit/loss
- €9,035
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Perennial Crop Farming
- Latest revenue
- €16,324
- Profit/loss
- -€9,335
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Perennial Crop Farming
- Latest revenue
- €13,642
- Profit/loss
- €0
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Perennial Crop Farming
- Latest revenue
- €13,045
- Profit/loss
- €39
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Perennial Crop Farming
- Latest revenue
- €12,320
- Profit/loss
- €582
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Perennial Crop Farming
- Latest revenue
- €10,257
- Profit/loss
- €5,357
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Perennial Crop Farming
- Latest revenue
- €10,191
- Profit/loss
- €1,322
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Perennial Crop Farming
- Latest revenue
- €9,900
- Profit/loss
- €3,145
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Perennial Crop Farming
- Latest revenue
- €8,120
- Profit/loss
- €672
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22