- Industry
- Performing Arts Venue Operation
- Latest revenue
- €3,726,647
- Profit/loss
- -€657,046
- Employees
- 90
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Performing Arts Venue Operation Companies in Estonia (2026)
A ranked list of active performing arts venue operation companies in Estonia, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sihtasutus Endla Teater Sign up for full profile | Performing Arts Venue Operation | €3,726,647 | -€657,046 | 90 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | AS Tallinna Kontserdimaja Sign up for full profile | Performing Arts Venue Operation | €2,110,681 | €9,313 | 20 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | OÜ PoCo SPV1 Sign up for full profile | Performing Arts Venue Operation | €1,916,985 | €195,425 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | Sihtasutus Kultuuri- ja hariduskeskus Viimsi Artium Sign up for full profile | Performing Arts Venue Operation | €1,845,078 | -€63,796 | 12 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | Monster Music OÜ Sign up for full profile | Performing Arts Venue Operation | €1,657,463 | €8,101 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | Sihtasutus Sakala Teatrimaja Sign up for full profile | Performing Arts Venue Operation | €938,090 | €516,656 | 8 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | Mittetulundusühing Vaba Loome Keskus Sign up for full profile | Performing Arts Venue Operation | €579,124 | €528,135 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | Audiosky OÜ Sign up for full profile | Performing Arts Venue Operation | €430,321 | €3,484 | 4 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | MTÜ Treski Küün Sign up for full profile | Performing Arts Venue Operation | €424,216 | -€48,262 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | Topwork OÜ Sign up for full profile | Performing Arts Venue Operation | €389,589 | €12,936 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | Sihtasutus Tõrva Kirik-Kammersaal Sign up for full profile | Performing Arts Venue Operation | €242,024 | -€185 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | MJclub OÜ Sign up for full profile | Performing Arts Venue Operation | €227,492 | €80,012 | 15 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | A&A Worldwide OÜ Sign up for full profile | Performing Arts Venue Operation | €220,627 | -€65,512 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | Kultuuri Sild OÜ Sign up for full profile | Performing Arts Venue Operation | €215,291 | -€37,219 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | Perekond Piidivabrik MTÜ Sign up for full profile | Performing Arts Venue Operation | €183,121 | €28,657 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | Online Pilet MTÜ Sign up for full profile | Performing Arts Venue Operation | €170,066 | €9,835 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | PROMOTER OÜ Sign up for full profile | Performing Arts Venue Operation | €162,884 | -€2,302 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | VELJO TORMISE KULTUURISELTS Sign up for full profile | Performing Arts Venue Operation | €153,191 | -€2,228 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | MTÜ Tallinna Jazziklubi Sign up for full profile | Performing Arts Venue Operation | €153,172 | -€54,165 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | OÜ U.C.E. Sign up for full profile | Performing Arts Venue Operation | €146,562 | €1,745 | Not available | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Performing Arts Venue Operation
- Latest revenue
- €2,110,681
- Profit/loss
- €9,313
- Employees
- 20
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Performing Arts Venue Operation
- Latest revenue
- €1,916,985
- Profit/loss
- €195,425
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Performing Arts Venue Operation
- Latest revenue
- €1,845,078
- Profit/loss
- -€63,796
- Employees
- 12
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Performing Arts Venue Operation
- Latest revenue
- €1,657,463
- Profit/loss
- €8,101
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Performing Arts Venue Operation
- Latest revenue
- €938,090
- Profit/loss
- €516,656
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Performing Arts Venue Operation
- Latest revenue
- €579,124
- Profit/loss
- €528,135
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Performing Arts Venue Operation
- Latest revenue
- €430,321
- Profit/loss
- €3,484
- Employees
- 4
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Performing Arts Venue Operation
- Latest revenue
- €424,216
- Profit/loss
- -€48,262
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Performing Arts Venue Operation
- Latest revenue
- €389,589
- Profit/loss
- €12,936
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Performing Arts Venue Operation
- Latest revenue
- €242,024
- Profit/loss
- -€185
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Performing Arts Venue Operation
- Latest revenue
- €227,492
- Profit/loss
- €80,012
- Employees
- 15
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Performing Arts Venue Operation
- Latest revenue
- €220,627
- Profit/loss
- -€65,512
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Performing Arts Venue Operation
- Latest revenue
- €215,291
- Profit/loss
- -€37,219
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Performing Arts Venue Operation
- Latest revenue
- €183,121
- Profit/loss
- €28,657
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Performing Arts Venue Operation
- Latest revenue
- €170,066
- Profit/loss
- €9,835
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Performing Arts Venue Operation
- Latest revenue
- €162,884
- Profit/loss
- -€2,302
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Performing Arts Venue Operation
- Latest revenue
- €153,191
- Profit/loss
- -€2,228
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Performing Arts Venue Operation
- Latest revenue
- €153,172
- Profit/loss
- -€54,165
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Performing Arts Venue Operation
- Latest revenue
- €146,562
- Profit/loss
- €1,745
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22