- Industry
- Prefabricated Building Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €15,359,348
- Profit/loss
- €820,091
- Employees
- 117
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Prefabricated Building Manufacturing Companies in Lithuania (2026)
A ranked list of active prefabricated building manufacturing companies in Lithuania, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UAB "ARBENA" Sign up for full profile | Prefabricated Building Manufacturing | €15,359,348 | €820,091 | 117 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "KRIAUTĖ" Sign up for full profile | Prefabricated Building Manufacturing | €12,307,162 | €269,669 | 100 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | UAB Timber Cabins Sign up for full profile | Prefabricated Building Manufacturing | €11,415,802 | €224,411 | 112 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | UAB "Medinis pasaulis" Sign up for full profile | Prefabricated Building Manufacturing | €9,685,586 | -€337,864 | 87 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | Stadus UAB Sign up for full profile | Prefabricated Building Manufacturing | €8,326,337 | €242,792 | 45 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Davi" Sign up for full profile | Prefabricated Building Manufacturing | €7,230,644 | €34,241 | 82 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Tyla" Sign up for full profile | Prefabricated Building Manufacturing | €7,150,911 | -€122,368 | 139 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Galanis" Sign up for full profile | Prefabricated Building Manufacturing | €6,749,161 | €97,391 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | UAB "Skado medis" Sign up for full profile | Prefabricated Building Manufacturing | €6,615,052 | €321,653 | 80 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | UAB "Medienos profesionalai" Sign up for full profile | Prefabricated Building Manufacturing | €5,887,696 | €418,101 | 70 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | UAB "Energy Houses" Sign up for full profile | Prefabricated Building Manufacturing | €5,547,325 | €315,070 | 69 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | UAB "Resta ES" Sign up for full profile | Prefabricated Building Manufacturing | €5,304,411 | €1,999,878 | 26 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | UAB "MEDŽIO FABRIKAS NIDA" Sign up for full profile | Prefabricated Building Manufacturing | €5,244,150 | €413,459 | 49 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | UAB "Trijadė" Sign up for full profile | Prefabricated Building Manufacturing | €4,826,707 | €309,351 | 59 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | JANOLEX, UAB Sign up for full profile | Prefabricated Building Manufacturing | €4,268,982 | -€145,206 | 71 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | UAB "Nemira" Sign up for full profile | Prefabricated Building Manufacturing | €4,260,909 | €22,911 | 76 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | Loghouse group, UAB Sign up for full profile | Prefabricated Building Manufacturing | €4,147,744 | €370,102 | 29 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | UAB CP grupė Sign up for full profile | Prefabricated Building Manufacturing | €4,103,711 | €31,641 | 45 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | UAB "Workman" Sign up for full profile | Prefabricated Building Manufacturing | €3,960,253 | €116,061 | 77 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | UAB "Beconis" Sign up for full profile | Prefabricated Building Manufacturing | €3,904,231 | €1,047 | 70 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Prefabricated Building Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €12,307,162
- Profit/loss
- €269,669
- Employees
- 100
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prefabricated Building Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €11,415,802
- Profit/loss
- €224,411
- Employees
- 112
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prefabricated Building Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €9,685,586
- Profit/loss
- -€337,864
- Employees
- 87
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prefabricated Building Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €8,326,337
- Profit/loss
- €242,792
- Employees
- 45
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prefabricated Building Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €7,230,644
- Profit/loss
- €34,241
- Employees
- 82
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prefabricated Building Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €7,150,911
- Profit/loss
- -€122,368
- Employees
- 139
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prefabricated Building Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €6,749,161
- Profit/loss
- €97,391
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prefabricated Building Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €6,615,052
- Profit/loss
- €321,653
- Employees
- 80
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prefabricated Building Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €5,887,696
- Profit/loss
- €418,101
- Employees
- 70
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prefabricated Building Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €5,547,325
- Profit/loss
- €315,070
- Employees
- 69
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prefabricated Building Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €5,304,411
- Profit/loss
- €1,999,878
- Employees
- 26
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prefabricated Building Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €5,244,150
- Profit/loss
- €413,459
- Employees
- 49
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prefabricated Building Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €4,826,707
- Profit/loss
- €309,351
- Employees
- 59
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prefabricated Building Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €4,268,982
- Profit/loss
- -€145,206
- Employees
- 71
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prefabricated Building Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €4,260,909
- Profit/loss
- €22,911
- Employees
- 76
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prefabricated Building Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €4,147,744
- Profit/loss
- €370,102
- Employees
- 29
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prefabricated Building Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €4,103,711
- Profit/loss
- €31,641
- Employees
- 45
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prefabricated Building Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €3,960,253
- Profit/loss
- €116,061
- Employees
- 77
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prefabricated Building Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €3,904,231
- Profit/loss
- €1,047
- Employees
- 70
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22