- Industry
- Prepared Meal Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €41,141,500
- Profit/loss
- €2,201,471
- Employees
- 356
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Prepared Meal Manufacturing Companies in Estonia (2026)
A ranked list of active prepared meal manufacturing companies in Estonia, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lunden Food OÜ Sign up for full profile | Prepared Meal Manufacturing | €41,141,500 | €2,201,471 | 356 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | Kulinaaria OÜ Sign up for full profile | Prepared Meal Manufacturing | €29,753,799 | €3,038,258 | 260 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | Combifood OÜ Sign up for full profile | Prepared Meal Manufacturing | €5,475,998 | -€779,104 | 48 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | Bolton OÜ Sign up for full profile | Prepared Meal Manufacturing | €4,308,941 | €27,027 | 7 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | Tactical Solution OÜ Sign up for full profile | Prepared Meal Manufacturing | €3,947,620 | €3,913 | 23 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | Bon Vegan OÜ Sign up for full profile | Prepared Meal Manufacturing | €2,219,753 | €55,262 | 21 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | Maitseelamused OÜ Sign up for full profile | Prepared Meal Manufacturing | €1,553,407 | €2,316 | 30 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | SeaSnack OÜ Sign up for full profile | Prepared Meal Manufacturing | €1,005,859 | €110,575 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | RRI18 Holding OÜ Sign up for full profile | Prepared Meal Manufacturing | €568,577 | -€107,315 | 9 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | Chakra Meals OÜ Sign up for full profile | Prepared Meal Manufacturing | €368,876 | -€61,133 | 5 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | PurpleSize OÜ Sign up for full profile | Prepared Meal Manufacturing | €361,983 | €57,597 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | Frozen Kitchen OÜ Sign up for full profile | Prepared Meal Manufacturing | €354,784 | €16,466 | 9 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | Natty OÜ Sign up for full profile | Prepared Meal Manufacturing | €273,162 | -€12,321 | 2 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | osaühing Kervan Sign up for full profile | Prepared Meal Manufacturing | €243,371 | -€24,118 | 7 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | OÜ Mõnusad Maitsed Sign up for full profile | Prepared Meal Manufacturing | €171,232 | -€39,297 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | Finedine OÜ Sign up for full profile | Prepared Meal Manufacturing | €167,533 | €24,198 | Not available | 2023 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | Sakesushi OÜ Sign up for full profile | Prepared Meal Manufacturing | €150,046 | €61,495 | Not available | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | Frozen.BRO OÜ Sign up for full profile | Prepared Meal Manufacturing | €115,245 | -€12,647 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | osaühing Kaasiku Äri Sign up for full profile | Prepared Meal Manufacturing | €90,573 | -€2,856 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | OÜ Sparohansa Sign up for full profile | Prepared Meal Manufacturing | €72,878 | €1,740 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Prepared Meal Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €29,753,799
- Profit/loss
- €3,038,258
- Employees
- 260
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prepared Meal Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €5,475,998
- Profit/loss
- -€779,104
- Employees
- 48
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prepared Meal Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €4,308,941
- Profit/loss
- €27,027
- Employees
- 7
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prepared Meal Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €3,947,620
- Profit/loss
- €3,913
- Employees
- 23
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prepared Meal Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,219,753
- Profit/loss
- €55,262
- Employees
- 21
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prepared Meal Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €1,553,407
- Profit/loss
- €2,316
- Employees
- 30
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prepared Meal Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €1,005,859
- Profit/loss
- €110,575
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prepared Meal Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €568,577
- Profit/loss
- -€107,315
- Employees
- 9
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prepared Meal Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €368,876
- Profit/loss
- -€61,133
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prepared Meal Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €361,983
- Profit/loss
- €57,597
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prepared Meal Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €354,784
- Profit/loss
- €16,466
- Employees
- 9
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prepared Meal Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €273,162
- Profit/loss
- -€12,321
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prepared Meal Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €243,371
- Profit/loss
- -€24,118
- Employees
- 7
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prepared Meal Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €171,232
- Profit/loss
- -€39,297
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prepared Meal Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €167,533
- Profit/loss
- €24,198
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2023
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prepared Meal Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €150,046
- Profit/loss
- €61,495
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prepared Meal Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €115,245
- Profit/loss
- -€12,647
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prepared Meal Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €90,573
- Profit/loss
- -€2,856
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Prepared Meal Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €72,878
- Profit/loss
- €1,740
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22