- Industry
- Product Certification and Quality Control
- Latest revenue
- €1,201,197
- Profit/loss
- -€175,630
- Employees
- 6
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Product Certification and Quality Control Companies in Lithuania (2026)
A ranked list of active product certification and quality control companies in Lithuania, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TICPRO, UAB Sign up for full profile | Product Certification and Quality Control | €1,201,197 | -€175,630 | 6 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | UAB "NEPCon LT" Sign up for full profile | Product Certification and Quality Control | €1,053,785 | €67,558 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | BM Certification Lietuva, UAB Sign up for full profile | Product Certification and Quality Control | €1,037,635 | €59,941 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | Viešoji įstaiga "Priešgaisrinių paslaugų garantas" Sign up for full profile | Product Certification and Quality Control | €919,895 | -€50,422 | 21 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | UAB World Halal Trust Sign up for full profile | Product Certification and Quality Control | €790,550 | €48,428 | 70 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | UAB "NDT power" Sign up for full profile | Product Certification and Quality Control | €696,889 | €110,558 | 31 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | UAB "Neigiamas pagreitis" Sign up for full profile | Product Certification and Quality Control | €503,264 | €160,796 | 5 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė Statybos produkcijos sertifikavimo centras Sign up for full profile | Product Certification and Quality Control | €432,544 | -€182,308 | 11 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | UAB "ATP patikros" Sign up for full profile | Product Certification and Quality Control | €373,475 | €141,525 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | UAB "Baltic Kampos" Sign up for full profile | Product Certification and Quality Control | €343,590 | €92,687 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | "Labosertika" UAB Sign up for full profile | Product Certification and Quality Control | €239,163 | €153,994 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | SERT LT, UAB Sign up for full profile | Product Certification and Quality Control | €175,215 | €46,592 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | UAB "Euromatas" Sign up for full profile | Product Certification and Quality Control | €154,519 | €49,127 | 18 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | Viešoji įstaiga "LST Sert" Sign up for full profile | Product Certification and Quality Control | €133,488 | €9,306 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | UAB "Testma" Sign up for full profile | Product Certification and Quality Control | €92,700 | €10,996 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | MB "Ecogrant" Sign up for full profile | Product Certification and Quality Control | €72,873 | €328 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | MB "Plius" Sign up for full profile | Product Certification and Quality Control | €50,991 | €13,195 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | UAB "Triora" Sign up for full profile | Product Certification and Quality Control | €39,688 | €838 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | UAB "Ravisana" Sign up for full profile | Product Certification and Quality Control | €38,710 | -€9,125 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | MB "Sertifas" Sign up for full profile | Product Certification and Quality Control | €22,620 | €14,433 | Not available | 2023 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Product Certification and Quality Control
- Latest revenue
- €1,053,785
- Profit/loss
- €67,558
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Product Certification and Quality Control
- Latest revenue
- €1,037,635
- Profit/loss
- €59,941
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Product Certification and Quality Control
- Latest revenue
- €919,895
- Profit/loss
- -€50,422
- Employees
- 21
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Product Certification and Quality Control
- Latest revenue
- €790,550
- Profit/loss
- €48,428
- Employees
- 70
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Product Certification and Quality Control
- Latest revenue
- €696,889
- Profit/loss
- €110,558
- Employees
- 31
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Product Certification and Quality Control
- Latest revenue
- €503,264
- Profit/loss
- €160,796
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Product Certification and Quality Control
- Latest revenue
- €432,544
- Profit/loss
- -€182,308
- Employees
- 11
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Product Certification and Quality Control
- Latest revenue
- €373,475
- Profit/loss
- €141,525
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Product Certification and Quality Control
- Latest revenue
- €343,590
- Profit/loss
- €92,687
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Product Certification and Quality Control
- Latest revenue
- €239,163
- Profit/loss
- €153,994
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Product Certification and Quality Control
- Latest revenue
- €175,215
- Profit/loss
- €46,592
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Product Certification and Quality Control
- Latest revenue
- €154,519
- Profit/loss
- €49,127
- Employees
- 18
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Product Certification and Quality Control
- Latest revenue
- €133,488
- Profit/loss
- €9,306
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Product Certification and Quality Control
- Latest revenue
- €92,700
- Profit/loss
- €10,996
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Product Certification and Quality Control
- Latest revenue
- €72,873
- Profit/loss
- €328
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Product Certification and Quality Control
- Latest revenue
- €50,991
- Profit/loss
- €13,195
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Product Certification and Quality Control
- Latest revenue
- €39,688
- Profit/loss
- €838
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Product Certification and Quality Control
- Latest revenue
- €38,710
- Profit/loss
- -€9,125
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Product Certification and Quality Control
- Latest revenue
- €22,620
- Profit/loss
- €14,433
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2023
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22