- Industry
- Specialized Construction Activities
- Latest revenue
- €59,373,173
- Profit/loss
- €4,292,146
- Employees
- 69
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Specialized Construction Activities Companies in Lithuania (2026)
A ranked list of active specialized construction activities companies in Lithuania, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | "FEPS Lietuva" UAB Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction Activities | €59,373,173 | €4,292,146 | 69 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | UAB STOROMA Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction Activities | €33,307,356 | €4,695,611 | 147 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | UAB RNDV Industries Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction Activities | €26,658,876 | €1,203,174 | 629 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "VILNIAUS RENTINYS" Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction Activities | €25,827,391 | €1,927,047 | 143 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | UAB "Globalita" Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction Activities | €23,422,452 | €225,711 | 394 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | UAB FLEXITGO Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction Activities | €20,042,487 | €728,809 | 425 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | GE Vernova Lithuania UAB Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction Activities | €17,708,459 | €1,402,021 | 11 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Jonavos hidrotechnika" Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction Activities | €14,131,032 | €731,496 | 138 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | Akcinė bendrovė "CRANBALT" Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction Activities | €12,377,970 | €322,883 | 54 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | UAB "Strėlė logistics" Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction Activities | €10,749,107 | €156,677 | 57 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | UAB "Alliance Germany" Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction Activities | €10,487,265 | €206,499 | 220 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | Global Scaffolders UAB Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction Activities | €10,063,948 | €737,826 | 58 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | UAB "Švykai" Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction Activities | €8,200,045 | €79,168 | 83 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | UAB "ITCC" Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction Activities | €8,104,479 | €260,614 | 115 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Kauno kranai" Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction Activities | €8,087,749 | -€448,377 | 95 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | UAB "Acinus" Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction Activities | €7,489,380 | €364,514 | 73 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | UAB SI Contracting Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction Activities | €7,325,854 | €49,735 | 143 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | UAB "Altitudo" Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction Activities | €7,298,609 | -€23,102 | 233 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | UAB CB CONSTRUCTION Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction Activities | €6,590,463 | €544,717 | 261 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | UAB "Vilgrinda" Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction Activities | €5,321,075 | €250,297 | 20 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Specialized Construction Activities
- Latest revenue
- €33,307,356
- Profit/loss
- €4,695,611
- Employees
- 147
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction Activities
- Latest revenue
- €26,658,876
- Profit/loss
- €1,203,174
- Employees
- 629
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction Activities
- Latest revenue
- €25,827,391
- Profit/loss
- €1,927,047
- Employees
- 143
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction Activities
- Latest revenue
- €23,422,452
- Profit/loss
- €225,711
- Employees
- 394
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction Activities
- Latest revenue
- €20,042,487
- Profit/loss
- €728,809
- Employees
- 425
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction Activities
- Latest revenue
- €17,708,459
- Profit/loss
- €1,402,021
- Employees
- 11
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction Activities
- Latest revenue
- €14,131,032
- Profit/loss
- €731,496
- Employees
- 138
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction Activities
- Latest revenue
- €12,377,970
- Profit/loss
- €322,883
- Employees
- 54
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction Activities
- Latest revenue
- €10,749,107
- Profit/loss
- €156,677
- Employees
- 57
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction Activities
- Latest revenue
- €10,487,265
- Profit/loss
- €206,499
- Employees
- 220
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction Activities
- Latest revenue
- €10,063,948
- Profit/loss
- €737,826
- Employees
- 58
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction Activities
- Latest revenue
- €8,200,045
- Profit/loss
- €79,168
- Employees
- 83
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction Activities
- Latest revenue
- €8,104,479
- Profit/loss
- €260,614
- Employees
- 115
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction Activities
- Latest revenue
- €8,087,749
- Profit/loss
- -€448,377
- Employees
- 95
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction Activities
- Latest revenue
- €7,489,380
- Profit/loss
- €364,514
- Employees
- 73
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction Activities
- Latest revenue
- €7,325,854
- Profit/loss
- €49,735
- Employees
- 143
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction Activities
- Latest revenue
- €7,298,609
- Profit/loss
- -€23,102
- Employees
- 233
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction Activities
- Latest revenue
- €6,590,463
- Profit/loss
- €544,717
- Employees
- 261
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction Activities
- Latest revenue
- €5,321,075
- Profit/loss
- €250,297
- Employees
- 20
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22