- Industry
- Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €14,012,172
- Profit/loss
- €238,558
- Employees
- 73
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Specialized Construction Companies in Estonia (2026)
A ranked list of active specialized construction companies in Estonia, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aktsiaselts Scanweld Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction | €14,012,172 | €238,558 | 73 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | EnergyMentor OÜ Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction | €5,730,371 | €306,453 | 2 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | Osaühing SAVI Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction | €5,640,454 | €1,005,792 | 44 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | Fortune OÜ Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction | €3,146,012 | €389,780 | 24 | 2023 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | Betoteam OÜ Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction | €2,488,795 | €207,035 | 23 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | URETEK Baltic OÜ Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction | €2,207,880 | -€75,241 | 15 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | OSAÜHING MPT EHITUS Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction | €2,059,932 | €85,885 | 11 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | KATERAS OÜ Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction | €1,793,134 | €316,395 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | Kodukamber OÜ Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction | €1,541,057 | €46,667 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | Rapid Project OÜ Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction | €1,369,859 | €41,022 | 10 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | DENORAM OÜ Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction | €1,349,303 | €10,566 | 14 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | Get4you OÜ Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction | €1,253,794 | -€31,250 | 7 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | Estrade PM OÜ Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction | €1,239,054 | €111,458 | 4 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | Laiers grupp OÜ Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction | €1,185,273 | -€7,337 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | OÜ Vaivundament Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction | €1,133,866 | €110,042 | 6 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | SCORP CAPITAL OÜ Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction | €1,112,916 | €12,302 | 7 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | Lubjakivi OÜ Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction | €1,107,629 | €37,203 | 7 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | CONSTROM OÜ Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction | €1,017,753 | €10,410 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | MGK Building OÜ Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction | €977,222 | €170,245 | 14 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | Jumec International OÜ Sign up for full profile | Specialized Construction | €919,137 | €52,251 | 4 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €5,730,371
- Profit/loss
- €306,453
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €5,640,454
- Profit/loss
- €1,005,792
- Employees
- 44
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €3,146,012
- Profit/loss
- €389,780
- Employees
- 24
- Year
- 2023
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €2,488,795
- Profit/loss
- €207,035
- Employees
- 23
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €2,207,880
- Profit/loss
- -€75,241
- Employees
- 15
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €2,059,932
- Profit/loss
- €85,885
- Employees
- 11
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,793,134
- Profit/loss
- €316,395
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,541,057
- Profit/loss
- €46,667
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,369,859
- Profit/loss
- €41,022
- Employees
- 10
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,349,303
- Profit/loss
- €10,566
- Employees
- 14
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,253,794
- Profit/loss
- -€31,250
- Employees
- 7
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,239,054
- Profit/loss
- €111,458
- Employees
- 4
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,185,273
- Profit/loss
- -€7,337
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,133,866
- Profit/loss
- €110,042
- Employees
- 6
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,112,916
- Profit/loss
- €12,302
- Employees
- 7
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,107,629
- Profit/loss
- €37,203
- Employees
- 7
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,017,753
- Profit/loss
- €10,410
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €977,222
- Profit/loss
- €170,245
- Employees
- 14
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Specialized Construction
- Latest revenue
- €919,137
- Profit/loss
- €52,251
- Employees
- 4
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22