- Industry
- Underwear Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €858,512
- Profit/loss
- €142,804
- Employees
- 17
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Underwear Manufacturing Companies in Estonia (2026)
A ranked list of active underwear manufacturing companies in Estonia, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OÜ ARGUM Sign up for full profile | Underwear Manufacturing | €858,512 | €142,804 | 17 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | Sabbe Fashion OÜ Sign up for full profile | Underwear Manufacturing | €115,213 | €37,432 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | OSAÜHING SEWING SPIDER Sign up for full profile | Underwear Manufacturing | €106,271 | €726 | 4 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | Nemrak Haldus OÜ Sign up for full profile | Underwear Manufacturing | €74,233 | -€44,536 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | EL LIGHT COMPANY OÜ Sign up for full profile | Underwear Manufacturing | €39,574 | -€5,805 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | OÜ ABFD Sign up for full profile | Underwear Manufacturing | €18,827 | €772 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | O.Couture OÜ Sign up for full profile | Underwear Manufacturing | €11,258 | €8,126 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | Set Me Free OÜ Sign up for full profile | Underwear Manufacturing | €8,114 | -€218 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | Tiina Õmbleb OÜ Sign up for full profile | Underwear Manufacturing | €5,609 | -€1,288 | Not available | 2023 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | Androgear OÜ Sign up for full profile | Underwear Manufacturing | €5,574 | €3,343 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | ŠaVe Lingerie OÜ Sign up for full profile | Underwear Manufacturing | €3,818 | -€284 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | Xphemism OÜ Sign up for full profile | Underwear Manufacturing | €2,777 | €16,181 | Not available | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | MAD MUST OÜ Sign up for full profile | Underwear Manufacturing | €2,240 | €1,906 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | Glumm OÜ Sign up for full profile | Underwear Manufacturing | €2,031 | -€338 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | OÜ Leesment & Partnerid Sign up for full profile | Underwear Manufacturing | €1,820 | -€33,538 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | Symmetric OÜ Sign up for full profile | Underwear Manufacturing | €1,485 | -€50,268 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | Leanita OÜ Sign up for full profile | Underwear Manufacturing | €1,004 | -€21 | Not available | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | Sasipusa OÜ Sign up for full profile | Underwear Manufacturing | €995 | €45 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | BISTERAAT OÜ Sign up for full profile | Underwear Manufacturing | €991 | €24 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | Golden Garden Design OÜ Sign up for full profile | Underwear Manufacturing | €593 | €223 | Not available | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Underwear Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €115,213
- Profit/loss
- €37,432
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Underwear Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €106,271
- Profit/loss
- €726
- Employees
- 4
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Underwear Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €74,233
- Profit/loss
- -€44,536
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Underwear Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €39,574
- Profit/loss
- -€5,805
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Underwear Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €18,827
- Profit/loss
- €772
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Underwear Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €11,258
- Profit/loss
- €8,126
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Underwear Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €8,114
- Profit/loss
- -€218
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Underwear Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €5,609
- Profit/loss
- -€1,288
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2023
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Underwear Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €5,574
- Profit/loss
- €3,343
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Underwear Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €3,818
- Profit/loss
- -€284
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Underwear Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,777
- Profit/loss
- €16,181
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Underwear Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,240
- Profit/loss
- €1,906
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Underwear Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €2,031
- Profit/loss
- -€338
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Underwear Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €1,820
- Profit/loss
- -€33,538
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Underwear Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €1,485
- Profit/loss
- -€50,268
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Underwear Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €1,004
- Profit/loss
- -€21
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Underwear Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €995
- Profit/loss
- €45
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Underwear Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €991
- Profit/loss
- €24
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Underwear Manufacturing
- Latest revenue
- €593
- Profit/loss
- €223
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22