- Industry
- Utility Infrastructure Construction
- Latest revenue
- €28,535,821
- Profit/loss
- €2,011,118
- Employees
- 71
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Utility Infrastructure Construction Companies in Estonia (2026)
A ranked list of active utility infrastructure construction companies in Estonia, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | aktsiaselts KE INFRA Sign up for full profile | Utility Infrastructure Construction | €28,535,821 | €2,011,118 | 71 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | Aktsiaselts Terrat Sign up for full profile | Utility Infrastructure Construction | €8,095,139 | €500,342 | 38 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | MSM OÜ Sign up for full profile | Utility Infrastructure Construction | €7,554,565 | €515,445 | 16 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | LM Ehitus OÜ Sign up for full profile | Utility Infrastructure Construction | €3,168,879 | €137,883 | 28 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | Alant Ehitus OÜ Sign up for full profile | Utility Infrastructure Construction | €3,091,256 | -€322,534 | 21 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | Pipenet OÜ Sign up for full profile | Utility Infrastructure Construction | €2,803,781 | -€124,172 | 18 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | osaühing Agio Ehitus Sign up for full profile | Utility Infrastructure Construction | €2,649,065 | €91,941 | 21 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | Nordig OÜ Sign up for full profile | Utility Infrastructure Construction | €2,613,658 | €824,218 | 5 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | osaühing BAUREXI Sign up for full profile | Utility Infrastructure Construction | €2,604,108 | €232,986 | 10 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | Suurupi Vesi Ehitus OÜ Sign up for full profile | Utility Infrastructure Construction | €2,493,657 | €95,391 | 9 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | RB Haldus OÜ Sign up for full profile | Utility Infrastructure Construction | €2,002,682 | €54,421 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | Saveka Torutööd OÜ Sign up for full profile | Utility Infrastructure Construction | €1,994,548 | -€71,349 | 11 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | Osaühing HENSEL GRUPP Sign up for full profile | Utility Infrastructure Construction | €1,699,408 | €66,930 | 4 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | OÜ Pipe Standart Sign up for full profile | Utility Infrastructure Construction | €1,654,598 | €226,354 | 12 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | REMPFAST OÜ Sign up for full profile | Utility Infrastructure Construction | €1,614,452 | €93,874 | 14 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | Frendit Infra OÜ Sign up for full profile | Utility Infrastructure Construction | €1,440,424 | €30,520 | 10 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | Septicum OÜ Sign up for full profile | Utility Infrastructure Construction | €1,413,043 | €6,030 | 5 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | osaühing MARDISOO Sign up for full profile | Utility Infrastructure Construction | €1,326,139 | €4,877 | 9 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | Metax OÜ Sign up for full profile | Utility Infrastructure Construction | €1,134,178 | €140,114 | 17 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | VIP Soojus OÜ Sign up for full profile | Utility Infrastructure Construction | €1,064,931 | €191,863 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Utility Infrastructure Construction
- Latest revenue
- €8,095,139
- Profit/loss
- €500,342
- Employees
- 38
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Utility Infrastructure Construction
- Latest revenue
- €7,554,565
- Profit/loss
- €515,445
- Employees
- 16
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Utility Infrastructure Construction
- Latest revenue
- €3,168,879
- Profit/loss
- €137,883
- Employees
- 28
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Utility Infrastructure Construction
- Latest revenue
- €3,091,256
- Profit/loss
- -€322,534
- Employees
- 21
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Utility Infrastructure Construction
- Latest revenue
- €2,803,781
- Profit/loss
- -€124,172
- Employees
- 18
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Utility Infrastructure Construction
- Latest revenue
- €2,649,065
- Profit/loss
- €91,941
- Employees
- 21
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Utility Infrastructure Construction
- Latest revenue
- €2,613,658
- Profit/loss
- €824,218
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Utility Infrastructure Construction
- Latest revenue
- €2,604,108
- Profit/loss
- €232,986
- Employees
- 10
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Utility Infrastructure Construction
- Latest revenue
- €2,493,657
- Profit/loss
- €95,391
- Employees
- 9
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Utility Infrastructure Construction
- Latest revenue
- €2,002,682
- Profit/loss
- €54,421
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Utility Infrastructure Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,994,548
- Profit/loss
- -€71,349
- Employees
- 11
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Utility Infrastructure Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,699,408
- Profit/loss
- €66,930
- Employees
- 4
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Utility Infrastructure Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,654,598
- Profit/loss
- €226,354
- Employees
- 12
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Utility Infrastructure Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,614,452
- Profit/loss
- €93,874
- Employees
- 14
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Utility Infrastructure Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,440,424
- Profit/loss
- €30,520
- Employees
- 10
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Utility Infrastructure Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,413,043
- Profit/loss
- €6,030
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Utility Infrastructure Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,326,139
- Profit/loss
- €4,877
- Employees
- 9
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Utility Infrastructure Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,134,178
- Profit/loss
- €140,114
- Employees
- 17
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Utility Infrastructure Construction
- Latest revenue
- €1,064,931
- Profit/loss
- €191,863
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22