- Industry
- Vehicle Maintenance and Repair
- Latest revenue
- €910,026
- Profit/loss
- €197,421
- Employees
- 11
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Vehicle Maintenance and Repair Companies in Lithuania (2026)
A ranked list of active vehicle maintenance and repair companies in Lithuania, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UAB Go service Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Maintenance and Repair | €910,026 | €197,421 | 11 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | UAB TRANSPORTO APTARNAVIMO CENTRAS LT Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Maintenance and Repair | €339,650 | €153 | 12 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | UAB "Gfk industries" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Maintenance and Repair | €276,028 | €10,832 | 7 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | UAB "Euspro" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Maintenance and Repair | €271,320 | €15,706 | 5 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | UAB "Greiferlita" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Maintenance and Repair | €263,603 | -€90,625 | 5 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | UAB "Kuro projektai" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Maintenance and Repair | €221,418 | €10,937 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "FEIDĖ" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Maintenance and Repair | €216,659 | €2,138 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | UAB "Pasaulio centras" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Maintenance and Repair | €208,762 | €21,178 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | UAB "Truck Service Vilnius" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Maintenance and Repair | €175,096 | €726 | 5 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | UAB "DV Technika" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Maintenance and Repair | €149,920 | €78,508 | 10 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | Js autoservisas UAB Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Maintenance and Repair | €149,738 | -€44,175 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | MB "TRANSTOMA" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Maintenance and Repair | €144,100 | €2,330 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | UAB "REFITAS" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Maintenance and Repair | €142,689 | €61,581 | 4 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | MB "ZAC LT" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Maintenance and Repair | €128,674 | €6,146 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | UAB "Fiberauto" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Maintenance and Repair | €125,609 | €10,210 | 1 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | Viešoji įstaiga "Retenė" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Maintenance and Repair | €121,676 | €25,681 | 4 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | MB Autosporto centras Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Maintenance and Repair | €109,370 | €10,671 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | MB "Darsidota" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Maintenance and Repair | €96,760 | €16,621 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | UAB "Betechna" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Maintenance and Repair | €87,960 | €135,643 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | UAB Autobrolių autoservisas Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Maintenance and Repair | €85,193 | €2,174 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Vehicle Maintenance and Repair
- Latest revenue
- €339,650
- Profit/loss
- €153
- Employees
- 12
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Maintenance and Repair
- Latest revenue
- €276,028
- Profit/loss
- €10,832
- Employees
- 7
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Maintenance and Repair
- Latest revenue
- €271,320
- Profit/loss
- €15,706
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Maintenance and Repair
- Latest revenue
- €263,603
- Profit/loss
- -€90,625
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Maintenance and Repair
- Latest revenue
- €221,418
- Profit/loss
- €10,937
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Maintenance and Repair
- Latest revenue
- €216,659
- Profit/loss
- €2,138
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Maintenance and Repair
- Latest revenue
- €208,762
- Profit/loss
- €21,178
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Maintenance and Repair
- Latest revenue
- €175,096
- Profit/loss
- €726
- Employees
- 5
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Maintenance and Repair
- Latest revenue
- €149,920
- Profit/loss
- €78,508
- Employees
- 10
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Maintenance and Repair
- Latest revenue
- €149,738
- Profit/loss
- -€44,175
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Maintenance and Repair
- Latest revenue
- €144,100
- Profit/loss
- €2,330
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Maintenance and Repair
- Latest revenue
- €142,689
- Profit/loss
- €61,581
- Employees
- 4
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Maintenance and Repair
- Latest revenue
- €128,674
- Profit/loss
- €6,146
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Maintenance and Repair
- Latest revenue
- €125,609
- Profit/loss
- €10,210
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Maintenance and Repair
- Latest revenue
- €121,676
- Profit/loss
- €25,681
- Employees
- 4
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Maintenance and Repair
- Latest revenue
- €109,370
- Profit/loss
- €10,671
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Maintenance and Repair
- Latest revenue
- €96,760
- Profit/loss
- €16,621
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Maintenance and Repair
- Latest revenue
- €87,960
- Profit/loss
- €135,643
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Maintenance and Repair
- Latest revenue
- €85,193
- Profit/loss
- €2,174
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22