- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €7,617,788
- Profit/loss
- €789,851
- Employees
- 58
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Companies in Estonia (2026)
A ranked list of active vehicle repair and maintenance companies in Estonia, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | osaühing Windrox Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €7,617,788 | €789,851 | 58 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | Osaühing Hiteh Autoteenindus Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €5,032,148 | -€3,946 | 45 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | Osaühing Värvaltrans Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €4,116,171 | €4,713 | 36 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | Osaühing Siller Auto Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €3,760,303 | €549,340 | 42 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | CARSTADT OÜ Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €2,617,068 | €255,237 | 26 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | Gaznet OÜ Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €2,543,477 | €128,565 | 19 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | AutoTäht OÜ Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €1,870,578 | €22,927 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | Timecolors OÜ Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €1,633,603 | €38,183 | 17 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | Osaühing Aalux Trading Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €1,548,850 | €2,512 | 15 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | OSAÜHING Alfatre Cargo Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €1,548,060 | €68,710 | 18 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | BM Auto OÜ Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €1,518,730 | €37,598 | 15 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | Osaühing Ravental Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €1,511,823 | €44,280 | 20 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | Hõbenool OÜ Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €1,491,388 | €179,644 | 13 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | Motopro OÜ Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €1,438,332 | €117,362 | 18 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | Osaühing Reval Group Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €1,403,734 | €19,125 | 17 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | Goldmind OÜ Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €1,399,259 | -€59,751 | 10 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | KERESPETS OÜ Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €1,385,678 | -€8,377 | 9 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | Pro Lift Service OÜ Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €1,374,944 | €10,157 | 16 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | Krooni Service OÜ Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €1,346,188 | €59,958 | 16 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | Veoautoring Service OÜ Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €1,337,605 | €83 | 9 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €5,032,148
- Profit/loss
- -€3,946
- Employees
- 45
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €4,116,171
- Profit/loss
- €4,713
- Employees
- 36
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €3,760,303
- Profit/loss
- €549,340
- Employees
- 42
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €2,617,068
- Profit/loss
- €255,237
- Employees
- 26
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €2,543,477
- Profit/loss
- €128,565
- Employees
- 19
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €1,870,578
- Profit/loss
- €22,927
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €1,633,603
- Profit/loss
- €38,183
- Employees
- 17
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €1,548,850
- Profit/loss
- €2,512
- Employees
- 15
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €1,548,060
- Profit/loss
- €68,710
- Employees
- 18
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €1,518,730
- Profit/loss
- €37,598
- Employees
- 15
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €1,511,823
- Profit/loss
- €44,280
- Employees
- 20
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €1,491,388
- Profit/loss
- €179,644
- Employees
- 13
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €1,438,332
- Profit/loss
- €117,362
- Employees
- 18
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €1,403,734
- Profit/loss
- €19,125
- Employees
- 17
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €1,399,259
- Profit/loss
- -€59,751
- Employees
- 10
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €1,385,678
- Profit/loss
- -€8,377
- Employees
- 9
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €1,374,944
- Profit/loss
- €10,157
- Employees
- 16
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €1,346,188
- Profit/loss
- €59,958
- Employees
- 16
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €1,337,605
- Profit/loss
- €83
- Employees
- 9
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22