- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €327,743,000
- Profit/loss
- -€1,324,830
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Companies in Lithuania (2026)
A ranked list of active vehicle repair and maintenance companies in Lithuania, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Everwest Group UAB Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €327,743,000 | -€1,324,830 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | UAB "Trelo" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €31,635,398 | -€667,739 | 177 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | UAB "Švaros broliai" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €20,687,929 | -€400,016 | 69 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | UAB "MIRELI" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €19,261,812 | €254,633 | 134 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė EW Service Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €16,576,721 | €186,258 | 93 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | UAB "Truck master" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €16,475,289 | -€1,061,657 | 106 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | UAB "Bleiras Service" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €12,536,861 | €25,852 | 101 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | UAB "AKSM Trading" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €9,866,497 | €130,404 | 13 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | UAB "EUROGLASS" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €9,129,463 | €623,012 | 72 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | UAB Voltronas LT Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €8,778,712 | €683,604 | 63 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "RIMTOMA" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €8,460,253 | €109,898 | 35 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | UAB "Liūto švara" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €7,927,475 | €108,535 | 6 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "PIKASOMA" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €7,824,489 | -€189,102 | 19 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | UAB "NST Service" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €7,113,532 | €752,356 | 90 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | UAB "Delca invest" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €7,084,116 | €306,223 | 75 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Autofortas" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €6,337,152 | €179,650 | 58 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | UAB "TS Centras" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €6,038,091 | €14,494 | 8 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "Ivetra ir Ko" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €5,822,138 | €207,505 | 49 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | UAB "Nestina" Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €5,628,460 | -€18,933 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | UAB Lithuania Defense Services Sign up for full profile | Vehicle Repair and Maintenance | €5,299,459 | €1,766,825 | 15 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €31,635,398
- Profit/loss
- -€667,739
- Employees
- 177
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €20,687,929
- Profit/loss
- -€400,016
- Employees
- 69
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €19,261,812
- Profit/loss
- €254,633
- Employees
- 134
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €16,576,721
- Profit/loss
- €186,258
- Employees
- 93
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €16,475,289
- Profit/loss
- -€1,061,657
- Employees
- 106
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €12,536,861
- Profit/loss
- €25,852
- Employees
- 101
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €9,866,497
- Profit/loss
- €130,404
- Employees
- 13
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €9,129,463
- Profit/loss
- €623,012
- Employees
- 72
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €8,778,712
- Profit/loss
- €683,604
- Employees
- 63
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €8,460,253
- Profit/loss
- €109,898
- Employees
- 35
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €7,927,475
- Profit/loss
- €108,535
- Employees
- 6
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €7,824,489
- Profit/loss
- -€189,102
- Employees
- 19
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €7,113,532
- Profit/loss
- €752,356
- Employees
- 90
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €7,084,116
- Profit/loss
- €306,223
- Employees
- 75
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €6,337,152
- Profit/loss
- €179,650
- Employees
- 58
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €6,038,091
- Profit/loss
- €14,494
- Employees
- 8
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €5,822,138
- Profit/loss
- €207,505
- Employees
- 49
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €5,628,460
- Profit/loss
- -€18,933
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Vehicle Repair and Maintenance
- Latest revenue
- €5,299,459
- Profit/loss
- €1,766,825
- Employees
- 15
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22