- Industry
- Water Supply and Treatment
- Latest revenue
- €836,077
- Profit/loss
- €224,554
- Employees
- 4
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
EkorrarMarket signals
Largest Water Supply and Treatment Companies in Estonia (2026)
A ranked list of active water supply and treatment companies in Estonia, based on the latest comparable revenue reported in public registry filings.
| Rank | Company | Industry | Latest revenue | Profit/loss | Employees | Year | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tanklatehnika osaühing Sign up for full profile | Water Supply and Treatment | €836,077 | €224,554 | 4 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 2 | Veepuhastuse Osaühing Sign up for full profile | Water Supply and Treatment | €149,454 | €9,913 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 3 | Aktsiaselts VUDINK Sign up for full profile | Water Supply and Treatment | €111,186 | €157,772 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 4 | OÜ NANOFIX Sign up for full profile | Water Supply and Treatment | €99,831 | €18,250 | Not available | 2023 | Register free to reveal |
| 5 | Eco Toru OÜ Sign up for full profile | Water Supply and Treatment | €90,910 | €35,109 | 2 | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 6 | Kaevukontor OÜ Sign up for full profile | Water Supply and Treatment | €78,470 | €1,222 | 2 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 7 | mittetulundusühistu PLOOMIPUU VESI Sign up for full profile | Water Supply and Treatment | €39,263 | €0 | 3 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 8 | MTÜ Vääna-Jõesuu Põhjaranna Veeühistu Sign up for full profile | Water Supply and Treatment | €36,253 | €33,116 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 9 | Vensan Hooldus OÜ Sign up for full profile | Water Supply and Treatment | €34,946 | €2,571 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 10 | osaühing SULAVESI Sign up for full profile | Water Supply and Treatment | €34,495 | -€5,102 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 11 | Geomente OÜ Sign up for full profile | Water Supply and Treatment | €30,960 | €13,624 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 12 | Elektri- ja Veeühistu Raudtee-äärne Sign up for full profile | Water Supply and Treatment | €27,681 | €4,448 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 13 | Elestra OÜ Sign up for full profile | Water Supply and Treatment | €27,054 | -€840 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 14 | Lavi Vesi OÜ Sign up for full profile | Water Supply and Treatment | €19,377 | -€2,111 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 15 | VH Vesi OÜ Sign up for full profile | Water Supply and Treatment | €18,305 | €194 | 1 | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 16 | Aarde Vesi MTÜ Sign up for full profile | Water Supply and Treatment | €15,100 | -€3,357 | Not available | 2025 | Register free to reveal |
| 17 | Osaühing SOMPA ja LEPIKU Sign up for full profile | Water Supply and Treatment | €13,939 | €4,324 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 18 | Tuhala Vesi OÜ Sign up for full profile | Water Supply and Treatment | €12,812 | -€21,441 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 19 | Kolga-Aabla Külaselts Sign up for full profile | Water Supply and Treatment | €12,000 | €2,041 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
| 20 | Paeveed OÜ Sign up for full profile | Water Supply and Treatment | €8,687 | -€463 | Not available | 2024 | Register free to reveal |
- Industry
- Water Supply and Treatment
- Latest revenue
- €149,454
- Profit/loss
- €9,913
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Water Supply and Treatment
- Latest revenue
- €111,186
- Profit/loss
- €157,772
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Water Supply and Treatment
- Latest revenue
- €99,831
- Profit/loss
- €18,250
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2023
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Water Supply and Treatment
- Latest revenue
- €90,910
- Profit/loss
- €35,109
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Water Supply and Treatment
- Latest revenue
- €78,470
- Profit/loss
- €1,222
- Employees
- 2
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Water Supply and Treatment
- Latest revenue
- €39,263
- Profit/loss
- €0
- Employees
- 3
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Water Supply and Treatment
- Latest revenue
- €36,253
- Profit/loss
- €33,116
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Water Supply and Treatment
- Latest revenue
- €34,946
- Profit/loss
- €2,571
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Water Supply and Treatment
- Latest revenue
- €34,495
- Profit/loss
- -€5,102
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Water Supply and Treatment
- Latest revenue
- €30,960
- Profit/loss
- €13,624
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Water Supply and Treatment
- Latest revenue
- €27,681
- Profit/loss
- €4,448
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Water Supply and Treatment
- Latest revenue
- €27,054
- Profit/loss
- -€840
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Water Supply and Treatment
- Latest revenue
- €19,377
- Profit/loss
- -€2,111
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Water Supply and Treatment
- Latest revenue
- €18,305
- Profit/loss
- €194
- Employees
- 1
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Water Supply and Treatment
- Latest revenue
- €15,100
- Profit/loss
- -€3,357
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2025
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Water Supply and Treatment
- Latest revenue
- €13,939
- Profit/loss
- €4,324
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Water Supply and Treatment
- Latest revenue
- €12,812
- Profit/loss
- -€21,441
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Water Supply and Treatment
- Latest revenue
- €12,000
- Profit/loss
- €2,041
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
- Industry
- Water Supply and Treatment
- Latest revenue
- €8,687
- Profit/loss
- -€463
- Employees
- Not available
- Year
- 2024
- Website
- Register free to reveal
Source currency retained · FX 2026-06-22